Watford FC »Sejarah pengurus

Watford FC »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/20/2020 - 06/30/2021 Xisco Muñoz Sepanyol 09/05/1980
08/15/2020 - 12/19/2020 Vladimir Ivic Serbia 05/07/1977
07/20/2020 - 07/31/2020 Hayden Mullins Inggeris 03/27/1979
12/09/2019 - 07/19/2020 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
12/03/2019 - 12/08/2019 Hayden Mullins Inggeris 03/27/1979
09/07/2019 - 11/30/2019 Flores Sunyi Sepanyol 02/05/1965
01/21/2018 - 09/06/2019 Lucu Sepanyol 05/01/1970
07/01/2017 - 01/21/2018 Marco Silva Portugal 07/12/1977
07/01/2016 - 06/30/2017 Walter Mazzarri Itali 10/01/1961
07/01/2015 - 06/30/2016 Flores Sunyi Sepanyol 02/05/1965
10/07/2014 - 05/26/2015 Slavisa Jokanovic Serbia 08/16/1968
09/29/2014 - 10/06/2014 Billy McKinlay Scotland 04/22/1969
09/02/2014 - 09/28/2014 Oscar Sepanyol 04/26/1973
12/17/2013 - 08/31/2014 Giuseppe Sannino Itali 04/30/1957
07/01/2012 - 12/16/2013 Gianfranco Zola Itali 07/05/1966
07/01/2011 - 06/30/2012 Sean Dyche Inggeris 06/28/1971
06/15/2009 - 06/16/2011 Malky Mackay Scotland 02/19/1972
11/24/2008 - 06/13/2009 Brendan Rodgers Ireland Utara 01/26/1973
11/03/2008 - 11/23/2008 Malky Mackay Scotland 02/19/1972
03/29/2005 - 11/02/2008 Aidy Boothroyd Inggeris 02/08/1971
07/01/2002 - 03/23/2005 Ray Lewington Inggeris 09/07/1956
06/01/2001 - 06/14/2002 Gianluca Vialli Itali 07/09/1964
07/01/1997 - 06/30/2001 Graham Taylor Inggeris 09/15/1944
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Kenny Jackett Wales 01/05/1962
02/15/1996 - 06/30/1996 Graham Taylor Inggeris 09/15/1944
07/01/1993 - 02/14/1996 Glenn Roeder Inggeris 12/13/1955
11/16/1990 - 06/30/1993 Steve Perryman Inggeris 12/21/1951
04/01/1990 - 11/15/1990 Colin Lee Inggeris 06/12/1956
01/21/1988 - 03/31/1990 Steve Harrison Inggeris 12/26/1952
07/01/1987 - 01/20/1988 Dave Bassett Inggeris 09/04/1944
07/01/1977 - 06/30/1987 Graham Taylor Inggeris 09/15/1944
07/01/1973 - 06/30/1977 Michael Keen Inggeris 03/19/1940
07/01/1971 - 06/30/1973 George Kirby Inggeris 12/20/1933
11/01/1964 - 07/31/1971 Ken Furphy Inggeris 05/28/1931
07/01/1963 - 31/31/1964 Bill McGarry Inggeris 06/10/1927
03/01/1959 - 31/5/1963 Ron Burgess Wales 04/09/1917
07/01/1956 - 02/28/1959 Neil McBain Scotland 11/15/1895
03/01/1956 - 06/30/1956 Len Goulden Inggeris 07/16/1912
10/16/1955 - 02/28/1956 Johnny Paton Scotland 04/02/1923
11/01/1952 - 10/15/1955 Len Goulden Inggeris 07/16/1912
07/01/1951 - 10/31/1952 Haydn Green Inggeris 03/18/1887
04/01/1950 - 06/30/1951 Ron Kelabu Inggeris 06/25/1920
02/01/1948 - 03/31/1950 Eddie Hapgood Inggeris 09/24/1908
03/01/1947 - 01/31/1948 John Bray Inggeris 04/22/1909
07/01/1937 - 02/28/1947 Bill Findlay Scotland 02/17/1900
07/01/1929 - 06/30/1937 Neil McBain Scotland 11/15/1895
07/01/1926 - 06/30/1929 Fred Pagnam Inggeris 09/04/1891
07/01/1910 - 06/30/1926 Harry Kent Inggeris 10/22/1879
07/01/1903 - 06/30/1910 John Goodall Inggeris 06/19/1863