2020 Playoffs 2020 2019 Playoffs 2019 2018 Playoffs 2018 2017 Playoffs 2017 |
1. Bulat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/07/2020 | 03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 3 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | New York RB II | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/08/2020 | 00:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Indy Eleven | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Loudoun United | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Miami FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
01:30 | Austin Bold | - | New Mexico United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:30 | San Antonio FC | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 6: 1 (3: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Republik Sacramento | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Bateri Charleston | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
9:00 Malam | Sukan Kansas City II | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
23:30 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 1: 5 (0: 2) | ||
03/12/2020 | 02:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | San Diego Setia | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
2. Bulat | ||||||
07/11/2020 | 9:00 Malam | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | San Diego Setia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
07/12/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | New Mexico United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Phoenix Rising | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
22:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
07/14/2020 | 01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
03:00 | Republik Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 3 (3: 1) | ||
07/16/2020 | 01:00 | Birmingham Legion | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
02:00 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | New Mexico United | 2: 2 (2: 1) | ||
07/17/2020 | 02:00 | Orange County SC | - | Phoenix Rising | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
07/18/2020 | 00:00 | New York RB II | - | Hartford Athletic | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
00:45 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Carolina Utara FC | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | OKC Energy FC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
9:00 Malam | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
07/19/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 6 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Saint Louis FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
07/20/2020 | 01:00 | Bateri Charleston | - | Birmingham Legion | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | Republik Sacramento | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
07/21/2020 | 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Loudoun United | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
07/22/2020 | 23:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Indy Eleven | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
07/23/2020 | 00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | New York RB II | 1: 5 (0: 1) | |
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
07/25/2020 | 01:00 | Bateri Charleston | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | New Mexico United | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
07/26/2020 | 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
00:30 | Birmingham Legion | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:30 | Memphis 901 | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Republik Sacramento | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Phoenix Rising | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
22:00 | New York RB II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
22:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
07/30/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Hartford Athletic | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Miami FC | 4: 3 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 4 (0: 1) | ||
09/10/2020 | 03:30 | Republik Sacramento | - | Orange County SC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
3. Bulat | ||||||
08/01/2020 | 00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Bateri Charleston | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
08/02/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Birmingham Legion | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | New Mexico United | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
01:30 | Memphis 901 | - | Saint Louis FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 4 (1: 2) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Republik Sacramento | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Reno 1868 FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 3: 1 (3: 1) | ||
05:30 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
08/03/2020 | 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Loudoun United | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
08/04/2020 | 02:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
08/05/2020 | 22:00 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | New York RB II | 3: 2 (2: 2) | |
08/06/2020 | 00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Bateri Charleston | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
01:00 | Birmingham Legion | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 4: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
08/08/2020 | 00:00 | Miami FC | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
22:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Carolina Utara FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
08/09/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Bateri Charleston | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | New York RB II | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00:30 | Birmingham Legion | - | Atlanta United 2 | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | San Antonio FC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | FC Tulsa | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 4: 2 (2: 0) | ||
03:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Republik Sacramento | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | New Mexico United | - | Phoenix Rising | 2: 5 (1: 2) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
08/13/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Birmingham Legion | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:00 | New York RB II | - | Loudoun United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | San Antonio FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Orange County SC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Republik Sacramento | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
08/15/2020 | 22:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | New Mexico United | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
08/16/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | New York RB II | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Birmingham Legion | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | Bateri Charleston | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Loudoun United | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Austin Bold | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | San Diego Setia | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 5: 2 (4: 0) | ||
04:00 | Republik Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (3: 0) | ||
08/17/2020 | 00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Miami FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
08/19/2020 | 22:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Phoenix Rising | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
08/20/2020 | 00:00 | Loudoun United | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Bateri Charleston | 0: 3 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Miami FC | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 4: 1 (3: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Austin Bold | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | New Mexico United | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
08/23/2020 | 00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
00:30 | Birmingham Legion | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 2 (1: 2) | ||
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Atlanta United 2 | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Sukan Kansas City II | - | OKC Energy FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Austin Bold | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | FC Tulsa | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Orange County SC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | New Mexico United | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Phoenix Rising | 3: 3 (0: 1) | ||
04:00 | Republik Sacramento | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
08/24/2020 | 00:00 | Miami FC | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Loudoun United | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
08/26/2020 | 03:00 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Orange County SC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
08/27/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Carolina Utara FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Bateri Charleston | - | Miami FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Louisville City FC | - | Indy Eleven | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | Austin Bold | 4: 4 (0: 4) | ||
08/29/2020 | 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
01:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
23:30 | Loudoun United | - | New York RB II | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
08/30/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Birmingham Legion | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
00:30 | Bateri Charleston | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | New Mexico United | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Louisville City FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | San Diego Setia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Phoenix Rising | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 4: 3 (1: 1) | ||
23:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Austin Bold | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
4. Bulat | ||||||
09/02/2020 | 00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Loudoun United | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Republik Sacramento | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
09/03/2020 | 00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Atlanta United 2 | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Miami FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01:00 | Birmingham Legion | - | Carolina Utara FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | San Diego Setia | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
09/05/2020 | 01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 3: 2 (0: 0) | |
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Tacoma Defiance | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
22:00 | New York RB II | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
09/06/2020 | 00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Carolina Utara FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Loudoun United | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Louisville City FC | 1: 3 (1: 3) | ||
00:30 | Miami FC | - | Bateri Charleston | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | OKC Energy FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Birmingham Legion | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
02:00 | Austin Bold | - | FC Tulsa | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | 3: 2 (3: 1) | ||
02:30 | New Mexico United | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 2: 3 (2: 1) | ||
03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
03:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 7: 1 (4: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Phoenix Rising | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
09/07/2020 | 02:55 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
09/09/2020 | 02:00 | Austin Bold | - | FC Tulsa | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
22:00 | New York RB II | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 6: 0 (2: 0) | ||
09/10/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | San Diego Setia | 0: 3 (0: 3) | ||
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
09/11/2020 | 00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Memphis 901 | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
09/12/2020 | 00:30 | Bateri Charleston | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 5: 1 (2: 0) | ||
19:00 | New Mexico United | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
09/13/2020 | 00:00 | Loudoun United | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Hartford Athletic | 5: 0 (3: 0) | ||
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Miami FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
00:30 | Birmingham Legion | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00:30 | Louisville City FC | - | Saint Louis FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | OKC Energy FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Republik Sacramento | - | Reno 1868 FC | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
23:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Memphis 901 | 3: 2 (0: 2) | ||
09/14/2020 | 03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Orange County SC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
09/16/2020 | 03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
09/17/2020 | 00:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | New York RB II | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Loudoun United | 4: 0 (3: 0) | ||
00:30 | Miami FC | - | Birmingham Legion | 0: 4 (0: 3) | ||
02:00 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | Austin Bold | 3: 2 (1: 0) | ||
03:00 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
09/18/2020 | 02:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
09/19/2020 | 03:00 | Orange County SC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
22:30 | New Mexico United | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
09/20/2020 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | FC Tulsa | dnp | ||
09/19/2020 | 23:30 | Loudoun United | - | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
09/20/2020 | 00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Louisville City FC | - | Memphis 901 | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 3: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02:00 | San Antonio FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
02:30 | Lokomotif El Paso | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | San Diego Setia | 2: 3 (1: 3) | ||
22:00 | Hartford Athletic | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
23:00 | Bateri Charleston | - | Miami FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
09/21/2020 | 02:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Reno 1868 FC | 2: 5 (0: 3) | |
03:30 | Republik Sacramento | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 3 (0: 1) | ||
09/23/2020 | 02:00 | Austin Bold | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
09/24/2020 | Memphis 901 | - | Carolina Utara FC | dnp | ||
New Mexico United | - | Rio Grande Valley FC | dnp | |||
00:00 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Hartford Athletic | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Saint Louis FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
00:15 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Miami FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
00:30 | Atlanta United 2 | - | New York RB II | 5: 3 (4: 2) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | San Diego Setia | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
09/25/2020 | 03:00 | Portland Timbers 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
09/26/2020 | 22:00 | New York RB II | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 5: 4 (2: 1) | |
09/27/2020 | Bateri Charleston | - | Loudoun United | dnp | ||
00:00 | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | - | Memphis 901 | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Hartford Athletic | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
00:30 | Birmingham Legion | - | Carolina Utara FC | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
00:30 | Miami FC | - | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
01:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | San Antonio FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | Saint Louis FC | - | Louisville City FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
02:30 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Republik Sacramento | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
03:30 | New Mexico United | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | Orange County SC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
21:30 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
23:00 | OKC Energy FC | - | Austin Bold | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/30/2020 | 22:00 | New York RB II | - | Carolina Utara FC | 0: 3 (0: 3) | |
5. Bulat | ||||||
10/01/2020 | 00:00 | Indy Eleven | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
00:30 | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | - | Hartford Athletic | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
00:30 | Miami FC | - | Bateri Charleston | 4: 3 (0: 2) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | OKC Energy FC | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | Austin Bold | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
02:30 | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | New Mexico United | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | - | Orange County SC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
03:00 | San Diego Setia | - | Phoenix Rising | 0: 3 (3: 1) dis. | ||
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Republik Sacramento | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
04:00 | Reno 1868 FC | - | Las Vegas Lights FC | 2: 2 (2: 2) | ||
10/04/2020 | Loudoun United | - | Carolina Utara FC | dnp | ||
00:00 | Carolina Utara FC | - | Kemerdekaan Charlotte | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | - | Kesatuan Philadelphia II | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00:30 | Louisville City FC | - | Sukan Kansas City II | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
00:30 | Saint Louis FC | - | Indy Eleven | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | - | Bateri Charleston | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
01:00 | FC Tulsa | - | Tukar Balik Colorado Springs | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
01:00 | Memphis 901 | - | Birmingham Legion | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
02:00 | Rio Grande Valley FC | - | OKC Energy FC | 4: 2 (3: 1) | ||
03:00 | Tacoma Defiance | - | Reno 1868 FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
03:30 | Las Vegas Lights FC | - | Orange County SC | 2: 4 (1: 3) | ||
03:30 | Phoenix Rising | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 4: 1 (2: 1) | ||
03:30 | Republik Sacramento | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 4: 0 (4: 0) | ||
9:00 Malam | SLC Monarchs Sebenar | - | Lokomotif El Paso | 0: 4 (0: 1) | ||
23:00 | Austin Bold | - | San Antonio FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
10/05/2020 | 00:00 | New York RB II | - | Hartford Athletic | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
00:30 | Miami FC | - | Atlanta United 2 | 3: 1 (1: 1) |