Southampton FC »Sejarah pengurus

Southampton FC »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/06/2018 - 06/30/2024 Ralph Hasenhüttl Austria 08/09/1967
12/04/2018 - 12/05/2018 Kelvin Davis Inggeris 09/29/1976
03/14/2018 - 12/03/2018 Mark Hughes Wales 11/01/1963
07/01/2017 - 03/12/2018 Mauricio Pellegrino Argentina 10/05/1971
07/01/2016 - 06/30/2017 Claude Puel Perancis 09/02/1961
07/01/2014 - 06/30/2016 Ronald Koeman Belanda 03/21/1963
01/18/2013 - 06/30/2014 Mauricio Pochettino Argentina 03/02/1972
09/12/2010 - 01/17/2013 Nigel Adkins Inggeris 03/11/1965
08/31/2010 - 09/11/2010 Dean Wilkins Inggeris 07/12/1962
07/17/2009 - 08/30/2010 Alan Pardew Inggeris 07/18/1961
01/23/2009 - 07/09/2009 Mark Wotte Belanda 12/16/1960
06/01/2008 - 01/23/2009 Jan Poortvliet Belanda 09/21/1955
02/18/2008 - 05/30/2008 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
01/25/2008 - 02/17/2008 Jason Dodd Inggeris 11/02/1970
12/23/2005 - 01/24/2008 George Burley Scotland 06/03/1956
12/04/2005 - 12/22/2005 Dave Bassett Inggeris 09/04/1944
12/08/2004 - 12/03/2005 Harry Redknapp Inggeris 03/02/1947
08/23/2004 - 12/07/2004 Steve Wigley Inggeris 10/15/1961
03/04/2004 - 08/23/2004 Paul Sturrock Scotland 10/10/1956
02/14/2004 - 03/03/2004 Steve Wigley Inggeris 10/15/1961
10/22/2001 - 02/13/2004 Gordon Strachan Scotland 02/09/1957
03/29/2001 - 10/21/2001 Stuart Gray Inggeris 04/19/1960
01/28/2000 - 03/28/2001 Glenn Hoddle Inggeris 10/27/1957
06/23/1997 - 01/27/2000 Dave Jones Inggeris 08/17/1956
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Graeme Souness Scotland 05/06/1953
07/01/1995 - 06/30/1996 Dave Merrington Inggeris 01/26/1945
01/21/1994 - 06/30/1995 Bola Alan Inggeris 05/12/1945
07/01/1991 - 01/05/1994 Ian Branfoot Inggeris 01/26/1947
07/01/1985 - 06/30/1991 Chris Nicholl Ireland Utara 10/12/1946
12/01/1973 - 06/30/1985 Lawrie McMenemy Inggeris 07/26/1936
09/01/1955 - 11/30/1973 Ted Bates Inggeris 05/03/1918
03/01/1952 - 08/31/1955 George Roughton Inggeris 04/11/1909
07/01/1949 - 12/31/1951 Sid Cann Inggeris 10/30/1911
01/01/1946 - 06/30/1949 Bill Dodgin Inggeris 04/17/1909
07/01/1943 - 12/31/1945 Arthur Dominy Inggeris 02/11/1893
03/15/1937 - 06/30/1943 Tom Parker Inggeris 11/19/1897
07/01/1936 - 03/14/1937 George Goss Inggeris
05/16/1931 - 06/30/1936 George Kay Inggeris 09/21/1891
10/01/1925 - 06/30/1931 Arthur Chadwick Inggeris 07/07/1875
07/01/1919 - 31/12/1924 Jimmy McIntyre Inggeris 10/31/1877
07/01/1912 - 06/30/1919 Ernest arnfield Inggeris 12/25/1853
07/01/1911 - 06/30/1912 George Swift Inggeris 02/03/1870
07/01/1897 - 06/30/1911 Ernest arnfield Inggeris 12/25/1853
07/01/1896 - 06/30/1897 Alfred McMinn Inggeris
07/01/1895 - 06/30/1896 Charles Robson Inggeris 06/20/1859
07/01/1892 - 06/30/1895 Cecil Knight Inggeris