AS Roma »Sejarah pengurus

AS Roma »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
07/01/2019 - 06/30/2021 Paulo Fonseca Portugal 03/05/1973
03/08/2019 - 06/30/2019 Claudio Ranieri Itali 10/20/1951
07/01/2017 - 03/06/2019 Eusebio Di Francesco Itali 09/08/1969
01/14/2016 - 06/30/2017 Luciano Spalletti Itali 03/07/1959
07/01/2013 - 01/12/2016 Rudi Garcia Perancis 02/20/1964
02/03/2013 - 06/30/2013 Aurelio Andreazzoli Itali 11/05/1953
07/01/2012 - 02/02/2013 Zdeněk Zeman Republik Czech 05/12/1947
06/07/2011 - 06/30/2012 Luis Enrique Sepanyol 05/08/1970
02/21/2011 - 06/01/2011 Vincenzo Montella Itali 06/18/1974
09/01/2009 - 02/20/2011 Claudio Ranieri Itali 10/20/1951
07/01/2005 - 08/31/2009 Luciano Spalletti Itali 03/07/1959
03/15/2005 - 06/16/2005 Bruno Conti Itali 03/13/1955
09/29/2004 - 03/14/2005 Luigi Delneri Itali 08/23/1950
09/27/2004 - 09/28/2004 Ezio Sella Itali 04/11/1956
08/31/2004 - 09/26/2004 Rudi Völler Jerman 04/13/1960
07/01/2004 - 08/27/2004 Cesare Prandelli Itali 08/19/1957
01/01/2000 - 02/01/2000 Francesco Rocca Itali 08/02/1954
07/01/1999 - 06/30/2004 Fabio Capello Itali 06/18/1946
07/01/1997 - 06/30/1999 Zdeněk Zeman Republik Czech 05/12/1947
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Carlos Bianchi Argentina 04/26/1949
07/01/1993 - 06/30/1996 Carlo Mazzone Itali 03/19/1937
07/01/1992 - 06/30/1993 Vujadin Boskov Serbia 05/16/1931
07/01/1990 - 06/30/1992 Ottavio Bianchi Itali 10/06/1943
07/01/1989 - 06/30/1990 Luigi Radice Itali 01/15/1935
07/01/1987 - 06/30/1989 Nils Liedholm Sweden 10/08/1922
05/07/1987 - 06/30/1987 Angelo Sormani Brazil 07/03/1939
07/01/1984 - 05/06/1987 Sven-Göran Eriksson Sweden 02/05/1948
07/01/1979 - 06/30/1984 Nils Liedholm Sweden 10/08/1922
07/01/1978 - 06/30/1979 Ferruccio Valcareggi Itali 02/12/1919
07/01/1977 - 06/30/1979 Gustavo Giagnoni Itali 03/23/1933
07/01/1973 - 06/30/1977 Nils Liedholm Sweden 10/08/1922
07/01/1973 - 12/03/1973 Manlio Scopigno Itali 11/20/1925
07/01/1968 - 06/30/1973 Helenio Herrera Perancis 04/10/1910
07/01/1965 - 06/30/1968 Apulian Oronzo Itali 04/05/1910
07/01/1964 - 06/30/1965 Juan Carlos Lorenzo Argentina 10/22/1922
01/25/1964 - 06/30/1964 Saya nampak Sepanyol 03/03/1913
11/01/1962 - 01/13/1964 Alfredo Foni Itali 01/20/1911
07/01/1961 - 06/30/1963 Luis Carniglia Argentina 10/04/1917
07/01/1959 - 06/30/1961 Alfredo Foni Itali 01/20/1911
07/01/1959 - 06/30/1960 György Sárosi Hungary 09/16/1912
11/19/1957 - 06/30/1959 Gunnar Nordahl Sweden 10/19/1921
07/01/1957 - 11/18/1957 Stok Alec Inggeris 03/30/1917
07/01/1955 - 06/30/1957 György Sárosi Hungary 09/16/1912
07/01/1954 - 06/30/1955 Jesse Carver Inggeris 07/07/1911
07/01/1952 - 06/30/1954 Mario varglien Itali 12/26/1905
07/01/1951 - 06/30/1952 Giuseppe Viani Itali 09/13/1909
07/01/1950 - 31/12/1950 Adolfo Baloncieri Itali 04/27/1897
07/01/1950 - 06/30/1951 Guido Masetti Itali 11/22/1907
07/01/1948 - 06/30/1949 Luigi Brunella Itali 04/14/1914
07/01/1947 - 06/30/1948 Imre Senkey Hungary 06/21/1898
07/01/1943 - 06/30/1945 Guido Masetti Itali 11/22/1907
07/01/1940 - 06/30/1942 Alfred Schaffer Hungary 02/13/1893
07/01/1937 - 06/30/1940 Guido Ara Itali 06/28/1888
07/01/1933 - 06/30/1937 Luigi Barbesino Itali 05/01/1894
07/01/1932 - 06/30/1933 Johann Baar Austria 00/00/1895
07/01/1932 - 06/30/1933 Dr. Lajos Kovács Hungary 04/27/1894
07/01/1930 - 06/30/1932 Herbert Burgess Inggeris 02/25/1883
07/01/1927 - 06/30/1929 Willy Garbutt Inggeris 01/09/1883