Real Madrid »Sejarah pengurus

Real Madrid »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
03/11/2019 - 06/30/2022 Zinedine Zidane Perancis 06/23/1972
10/30/2018 - 03/10/2019 Santiago Solari Argentina 10/07/1976
07/01/2018 - 10/29/2018 Lopetegui Sepanyol 09/28/1966
01/05/2016 - 05/31/2018 Zinedine Zidane Perancis 06/23/1972
07/01/2015 - 01/03/2016 Rafa Benitez Sepanyol 04/16/1960
07/01/2013 - 06/30/2015 Carlo Ancelotti Itali 06/10/1959
07/01/2010 - 06/30/2013 Jose Mourinho Portugal 01/26/1963
07/01/2009 - 06/30/2010 Manuel Pellegrini cili 09/16/1953
12/09/2008 - 06/30/2009 Juande Ramos Sepanyol 09/25/1954
07/01/2007 - 12/09/2008 Bernd Schuster Jerman 12/22/1959
07/01/2006 - 06/28/2007 Fabio Capello Itali 06/18/1946
12/05/2005 - 06/30/2006 Lopez Caro Sepanyol 03/23/1963
01/01/2005 - 12/04/2005 Vanderlei Luxembourg Brazil 05/10/1952
09/21/2004 - 12/29/2004 Garcia Remón Sepanyol 09/30/1950
07/01/2004 - 09/20/2004 Camacho Sepanyol 06/08/1955
07/01/2003 - 06/30/2004 Carlos Queiroz Portugal 03/01/1953
11/18/1999 - 06/30/2003 Vicente del Bosque Sepanyol 12/23/1950
02/25/1999 - 11/17/1999 John Toshack Wales 03/22/1949
07/10/1998 - 02/24/1999 Guus Hiddink Belanda 11/08/1946
07/01/1998 - 07/09/1998 Camacho Sepanyol 06/08/1955
07/01/1997 - 06/30/1998 Jupp Heynckes Jerman 05/09/1945
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1997 Fabio Capello Itali 06/18/1946
02/16/1996 - 06/30/1996 Arsenio Sepanyol 12/24/1930
07/01/1994 - 02/15/1996 Jorge Valdano Argentina 10/04/1955
03/08/1994 - 06/30/1994 Vicente del Bosque Sepanyol 12/23/1950
07/01/1992 - 03/07/1994 Benito floro Sepanyol 06/02/1952
11/01/1991 - 06/30/1992 Leo Beenhakker Belanda 08/02/1942
03/23/1991 - 10/31/1991 Antik Radomir Serbia 11/22/1948
11/24/1990 - 03/22/1991 Alfredo Di Stéfano Argentina 07/04/1926
07/01/1989 - 11/23/1990 John Toshack Wales 03/22/1949
07/01/1986 - 06/30/1989 Leo Beenhakker Belanda 08/02/1942
04/17/1985 - 06/30/1986 Molowny Sepanyol 05/12/1925
05/23/1984 - 04/16/1985 Amancio Sepanyol 10/16/1939
07/01/1982 - 05/22/1984 Alfredo Di Stéfano Argentina 07/04/1926
07/01/1979 - 06/30/1982 Vujadin Boskov Serbia 05/16/1931
09/06/1977 - 06/30/1979 Molowny Sepanyol 05/12/1925
05/16/1974 - 09/05/1977 Miljan Miljanic Macedonia Utara 05/04/1930
01/15/1974 - 05/15/1974 Molowny Sepanyol 05/12/1925
04/13/1960 - 01/14/1974 Miguel Munoz Sepanyol 01/19/1922
07/01/1959 - 04/12/1960 Manuel Fleitas Paraguay 12/30/1900
04/14/1959 - 06/30/1959 Luis Carniglia Argentina 10/04/1917
02/21/1959 - 04/13/1959 Miguel Munoz Sepanyol 01/19/1922
04/16/1957 - 02/19/1959 Luis Carniglia Argentina 10/04/1917
12/16/1954 - 04/15/1957 Jose Villalonga Sepanyol 12/12/1919
07/01/1953 - 12/31/1954 Enrique Fernandez Uruguay 06/10/1912
07/01/1952 - 06/30/1953 Ipiña Sepanyol 08/23/1912
11/04/1950 - 03/12/1951 Albeniz Sepanyol 01/06/1905
03/01/1950 - 06/30/1952 Hector Scarone Uruguay 11/26/1898
07/01/1948 - 11/03/1950 Alexander Menjaga Inggeris 08/22/1902
07/01/1947 - 06/30/1948 Quincoces Sepanyol 07/17/1905
07/01/1946 - 06/30/1947 Albeniz Sepanyol 01/06/1905
07/01/1945 - 06/30/1946 Quincoces Sepanyol 07/17/1905
07/01/1943 - 06/30/1945 Encinas Sepanyol 05/19/1893
12/27/1942 - 12/27/1942 Pablo Hernandez Sepanyol 09/11/1897
07/01/1941 - 06/30/1943 Juan Armet de Castellvi Sepanyol 06/30/1895
07/01/1939 - 06/30/1941 Paco Bru Sanz Sepanyol 04/12/1885
07/01/1934 - 06/30/1936 Paco Bru Sanz Sepanyol 04/12/1885
07/01/1932 - 06/30/1934 Robert Edwin Firth Inggeris 02/20/1887
07/01/1930 - 06/30/1932 Lipót Hertzka Hungary 11/19/1904
07/01/1928 - 06/30/1930 Jose Quirante Sepanyol 01/01/1884
07/01/1927 - 06/30/1929 Jose Berraondo Sepanyol 11/04/1878
07/01/1910 - 06/30/1920 Arthur Johnson Sepanyol 04/12/1879