RB Leipzig »Sejarah pengurus

RB Leipzig »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
07/01/2019 - 06/30/2023 Julian Nagelsmann Jerman 07/23/1987
07/09/2018 - 06/30/2019 Ralf Rangnick Jerman 06/29/1958
07/01/2016 - 06/30/2018 Ralph Hasenhüttl Austria 08/09/1967
07/01/2015 - 06/30/2016 Ralf Rangnick Jerman 06/29/1958
02/11/2015 - 06/30/2015 Achim Beierlorzer Jerman 11/20/1967
07/01/2012 - 02/10/2015 Alexander Zorniger Jerman 10/08/1967
07/01/2011 - 06/30/2012 Peter Pacult Austria 28/10/1959
07/01/2010 - 06/30/2011 Jek lisan Jerman 04/24/1973
07/01/2009 - 06/30/2010 Tino Vogel Jerman 05/30/1969