Portland Timbers »Sejarah pengurus

Portland Timbers »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/18/2017 - 12/31/2021 Giovanni Savarese Venezuela 07/14/1971
01/08/2013 - 11/17/2017 Caleb Porter PENGGUNAAN 02/18/1975
07/09/2012 - 10/28/2012 Gavin Wilkinson New Zealand 11/05/1973
12/01/2010 - 07/09/2012 John Spencer Scotland 09/11/1970
09/26/2006 - 12/31/2009 Gavin Wilkinson New Zealand 11/05/1973
01/01/2001 - 12/31/2005 Bobby Howe Inggeris 12/22/1945
01/01/1978 - 06/30/1980 Don Megson Inggeris 06/12/1936