Newcastle United »Sejarah pengurus

Newcastle United »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
07/17/2019 - 06/30/2022 Steve Bruce Inggeris 12/31/1960
03/11/2016 - 06/30/2019 Rafa Benitez Sepanyol 04/16/1960
06/10/2015 - 03/10/2016 Steve McClaren Inggeris 05/03/1961
12/30/2014 - 06/09/2015 John Carver Inggeris 01/16/1965
12/09/2010 - 12/29/2014 Alan Pardew Inggeris 07/18/1961
07/01/2009 - 12/06/2010 Chris Hughton Ireland 12/11/1958
04/01/2009 - 06/30/2009 Alan Shearer Inggeris 08/13/1970
09/27/2008 - 03/31/2009 Joe Kinnear Ireland 12/27/1946
09/10/2008 - 09/26/2008 Chris Hughton Ireland 12/11/1958
01/16/2008 - 09/04/2008 Kevin Keegan Inggeris 02/14/1951
01/10/2008 - 01/15/2008 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
05/15/2007 - 01/09/2008 Sam Allardyce Inggeris 10/19/1954
05/07/2007 - 05/14/2007 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
02/02/2006 - 05/06/2007 Glenn Roeder Inggeris 12/13/1955
09/13/2004 - 02/01/2006 Graeme Souness Scotland 05/06/1953
08/30/2004 - 09/12/2004 John Carver Inggeris 01/16/1965
09/02/1999 - 08/29/2004 Bobby Robson Inggeris 02/18/1933
08/28/1999 - 09/01/1999 Steve Clarke Scotland 08/29/1963
08/27/1998 - 08/27/1999 Ruud Gullit Belanda 09/01/1962
01/14/1997 - 08/27/1998 Kenny Dalglish Scotland 03/04/1951
01/08/1997 - 01/13/1997 Terry McDermott Inggeris 12/08/1951
02/05/1992 - 01/07/1997 Kevin Keegan Inggeris 02/14/1951
03/26/1991 - 02/04/1992 Osvaldo Ardiles Argentina 08/03/1952
03/21/1991 - 03/26/1991 Bobby Saxton Inggeris 09/06/1943
12/15/1988 - 03/21/1991 Jim Smith Inggeris 10/17/1940
10/10/1988 - 12/14/1988 Colin Suggett Inggeris 12/30/1948
08/12/1985 - 10/10/1988 Saya McFaul Ireland Utara 10/01/1943
08/14/1984 - 08/10/1985 Jack Charlton Inggeris 05/08/1935
09/07/1980 - 06/30/1984 Arthur Cox Inggeris 12/14/1939
08/31/1980 - 09/07/1980 Joe Harvey Inggeris 06/11/1918
11/18/1977 - 08/31/1980 Bill McGarry Inggeris 06/10/1927
02/02/1977 - 11/09/1977 Richard Dinnis Inggeris
07/01/1975 - 01/31/1977 Gordon lee Inggeris 07/13/1934
06/01/1962 - 06/01/1975 Joe Harvey Inggeris 06/11/1918
10/01/1961 - 30/30/1962 Norman Smith Inggeris 12/15/1897
07/01/1958 - 09/30/1961 Charlie Tengah Inggeris 01/17/1921
01/01/1956 - 06/30/1958 Stan Seymour Inggeris 05/16/1895
12/01/1954 - 12/31/1955 Doug Livingstone Scotland 02/25/1898
12/01/1950 - 31/31/1954 Stan Seymour Inggeris 05/16/1895
05/01/1947 - 11/30/1950 George Martin Scotland 07/14/1899
09/01/1939 - 04/30/1947 Stan Seymour Inggeris 05/16/1895
07/01/1935 - 10/30/1939 Tom Mather Inggeris 00/00/1888
01/09/1930 - 31/5/1935 Andy Cunningham Scotland 01/30/1890
12/01/1895 - 01/31/1930 Frank Watt Scotland 10/22/1854
07/01/1892 - 12/31/1929 Frank Watt Inggeris