Leicester City »Sejarah pengurus

Leicester City »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
02/27/2019 - 06/30/2025 Brendan Rodgers Ireland Utara 01/26/1973
02/24/2019 - 02/26/2019 Mike Stowell Inggeris 04/19/1965
10/25/2017 - 02/23/2019 Claude Puel Perancis 09/02/1961
10/17/2017 - 10/24/2017 Michael Appleton Inggeris 12/04/1975
02/23/2017 - 10/16/2017 Craig Shakespeare Inggeris 26/10/1963
07/13/2015 - 02/23/2017 Claudio Ranieri Itali 10/20/1951
11/15/2011 - 06/29/2015 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
10/25/2011 - 11/14/2011 Mike Stowell Inggeris 04/19/1965
10/05/2010 - 10/24/2011 Sven-Göran Eriksson Sweden 02/05/1948
10/01/2010 - 10/04/2010 Mike Stowell Inggeris 04/19/1965
07/07/2010 - 10/01/2010 Paulo Sousa Portugal 08/30/1970
07/01/2008 - 06/30/2010 Nigel Pearson Inggeris 08/21/1963
11/22/2007 - 06/30/2008 Ian Holloway Inggeris 03/12/1963
10/25/2007 - 11/21/2007 Frank Burrows Scotland 01/30/1944
09/13/2007 - 10/24/2007 Gary Megson Inggeris 05/02/1959
08/30/2007 - 09/12/2007 Mike Stowell Inggeris 04/19/1965
05/25/2007 - 08/29/2007 Martin Allen Inggeris 08/14/1965
04/11/2007 - 05/07/2007 Nigel Worthington Ireland Utara 11/04/1961
02/13/2006 - 04/11/2007 Rob Kelly Inggeris 12/21/1964
11/01/2004 - 01/25/2006 Craig Levein Scotland 10/22/1964
10/11/2004 - 10/31/2004 Dave Bassett Inggeris 09/04/1944
04/07/2002 - 10/10/2004 Micky Adams Inggeris 11/08/1961
10/10/2001 - 04/06/2002 Dave Bassett Inggeris 09/04/1944
10/01/2001 - 10/09/2001 Garry Parker Inggeris 09/07/1965
07/01/2000 - 09/30/2001 Peter Taylor Inggeris 01/03/1953
12/21/1995 - 06/30/2000 Martin O'Neill Ireland Utara 03/01/1952
12/08/1995 - 12/20/1995 David Nish Inggeris 09/26/1947
12/14/1994 - 12/07/1995 Mark McGhee Scotland 05/20/1957
11/23/1994 - 12/10/1994 Kevin MacDonald Scotland 11/22/1960
05/30/1991 - 11/20/1994 Brian Little Inggeris 11/25/1953
01/30/1991 - 05/29/1991 Gordon lee Inggeris 07/13/1934
12/24/1987 - 01/29/1991 David Pleat Inggeris 01/15/1945
07/01/1986 - 12/11/1987 Bryan Hamilton Ireland Utara 12/21/1946
07/01/1982 - 06/30/1986 Gordon Milne Inggeris 03/29/1937
07/01/1978 - 06/30/1982 Jock Wallace Scotland 09/06/1935
04/06/1978 - 06/30/1978 Ian MacFarlane Scotland 01/26/1933
07/01/1977 - 04/02/1978 Frank McLintock Scotland 12/28/1939
07/01/1971 - 06/30/1977 Jimmy Bloomfield Inggeris 02/15/1934
12/15/1968 - 05/31/1971 Frank O'Farrell Ireland 10/09/1927
11/08/1958 - 11/30/1968 Matt Gillies Scotland 08/12/1921
06/01/1955 - 10/25/1958 Dave Halliday Scotland 12/11/1901
12/01/1949 - 02/01/1955 Norman Bullock Inggeris 09/08/1900
03/01/1946 - 10/11/1949 John Duncan Scotland 02/14/1896
07/01/1945 - 02/28/1946 Tom Mather Inggeris 00/00/1888
07/01/1939 - 06/30/1945 Tom Bromilow Inggeris 10/07/1894
07/01/1936 - 06/30/1939 Frank Womack Inggeris 09/16/1888
10/17/1934 - 09/02/1936 Arthur Lochhead Scotland 12/08/1897
03/13/1932 - 07/31/1934 Peter Hodge Scotland 06/28/1871
07/01/1926 - 01/31/1932 Willie Orr Scotland 06/20/1873
09/06/1919 - 04/30/1926 Peter Hodge Scotland 06/28/1871
07/01/1919 - 11/05/1931 David Gardner Scotland 03/31/1873