KRC Genk »Sejarah pengurus



KRC Genk »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
11/08/2020 - 06/30/2023 John van den Brom Belanda 10/04/1966
11/06/2020 - 11/07/2020 Domenico Olivieri Itali 01/16/1968
09/24/2020 - 11/01/2020 Jess Thorup Denmark 02/21/1970
09/15/2020 - 09/23/2020 Domenico Olivieri Itali 01/16/1968
11/19/2019 - 09/15/2020 Hannes Wolf Jerman 04/15/1981
11/12/2019 - 11/18/2019 Domenico Olivieri Itali 01/16/1968
07/01/2019 - 11/11/2019 Felice Mazzù Belgium 03/12/1966
12/18/2017 - 06/30/2019 Philippe Clement Belgium 03/22/1974
12/11/2017 - 12/17/2017 Jos Daerden Belgium 11/26/1954
12/28/2016 - 12/10/2017 Albert Stuivenberg Belanda 10/30/1970
12/27/2016 - 12/27/2016 Rudy Cossey Belgium 08/02/1961
07/01/2015 - 12/26/2016 Peter Maes Belgium 06/01/1964
08/22/2014 - 06/30/2015 Alex McLeish Scotland 01/21/1959
07/29/2014 - 08/21/2014 Pierre Denier Belgium 11/09/1956
02/24/2014 - 07/28/2014 Emilio ferrera Belgium 06/19/1967
08/30/2011 - 02/23/2014 Mario Telah Belanda 12/11/1963
08/19/2011 - 08/29/2011 Pierre Denier Belgium 11/09/1956
12/04/2009 - 08/18/2011 Frank Vercauteren Belgium 10/28/1956
07/01/2009 - 11/30/2009 Hein Vanhaezebrouck Belgium 02/16/1964
03/06/2009 - 06/30/2009 Pierre Denier Belgium 11/09/1956
03/06/2009 - 06/30/2009 Hans Visser Belanda 12/17/1966
02/24/2008 - 03/05/2009 Ronny Van Geneugden Belgium 08/17/1968
06/30/2005 - 02/23/2008 Hugo broos Belgium 04/10/1952
07/01/2004 - 06/03/2005 René Vandereycken Belgium 07/22/1953
07/01/2001 - 06/30/2004 Sef Vergoossen Belanda 08/05/1947
12/17/2000 - 06/30/2001 Pierre Denier Belgium 11/09/1956
01/31/2000 - 12/31/2000 Jan Boskamp Belanda 10/21/1948
07/01/1999 - 01/30/2000 Jos Heyligen Belgium 06/30/1947
07/01/1996 - 06/30/1999 Aimé Anthuenis Belgium 12/21/1943
07/01/1993 - 06/30/1994 Luka Peruzović Croatia 02/26/1952
11/02/1991 - 10/12/1993 Jeti Janssen Belgium 09/09/1956
07/01/1990 - 11/02/1991 Paul Tobias Belgium 03/16/1952
07/01/1988 - 06/30/1989 Ernst-Ogos Künnecke Jerman 01/03/1938