Greece »Liga Super 2019/2020» Membantu

Liga Super 2019/2020 »Membantu



2020/2021 2019/2020 kejuaraan 2019/2020 degradasi 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2015/2016 2014/2015 2010/2011 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 1996/1997
# Pemain Negara Pasukan Membantu
1. Mathieu Valbuena Perancis Olympiakos Piraäus 10
dua. Petros Mantalos Yunani AEK Athen 8
Josip Mišić Croatia PAOK Thessaloniki 8
Empat. Ioannis Fetfatzidis Yunani Aris Saloniki 7
Kosmas Tsilianidis Yunani OFI Heraklion 7
6. Youssef El-Arabi Maghribi Olympiakos Piraäus 6
Juan Neira Argentina OFI Heraklion 6
Amr Warda Mesir AE Lárissa 6
9. Adrian Riera Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis 5
Lazar Roman Serbia Lamia 5
El Arbi Soudani Algeria Olympiakos Piraäus 5
Ghayas Zahid Norway Panathinaikos 5
13. Diego Biseswar Nama Surin PAOK Thessaloniki 4
Bruno Gama Portugal Aris Saloniki 4
Elini Dimoutsos Yunani Lamia 4
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Xanthi FC 4
Daniel Larsson Sweden Aris Saloniki 4
Dimitris Limnios Yunani PAOK Thessaloniki 4
Marko Livaja Croatia AEK Athen 4
Juan Muniz Sepanyol Volos NFC 4
Daniele Verde Itali AEK Athen 4
22. Chuba Akpom Inggeris PAOK Thessaloniki 3
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Yunani Panathinaikos 3
Kapel Eneko Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis 3
Farley Brazil Atromitos
Panetolikos
3
Dimitris Giannoulis Yunani PAOK Thessaloniki 3
Javier Matilla Sepanyol Aris Saloniki 3
Ergys Kaçe Albania AE Lárissa 3
Alexandros Katranis Yunani Atromitos 3
Panagiotis Korbos Yunani Panionios GSS 3
Nikos Korovesis Yunani OFI Heraklion 3
Leonardo Koutris Yunani Olympiakos Piraäus 3
Lisandro Semedo Cape Verde OFI Heraklion 3
Marc Fernandez Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis 3
Clarck Hebat Kongo DR Atromitos 3
Adil Nabi Inggeris OFI Heraklion 3
Nélson Oliveira Portugal AEK Athen 3
Lindsay Rose Mauritius Aris Saloniki 3
Bart Schenkeveld Belanda Panathinaikos 3
Kostas Tsimikas Yunani Olympiakos Piraäus 3
Tyronne Sepanyol Lamia 3
Javier Umbides Argentina Atromitos 3
43. Bachana arabuli Georgia Panionios GSS dua
Jerónimo Barrales Argentina Asteras Tripolis dua
Giannis Bouzoukis Yunani Panathinaikos dua
Charilaos Charisis Yunani Atromitos dua
Daniel podence Portugal Olympiakos Piraäus dua
Antonis Dentakis Yunani Volos NFC dua
Nicolas Diguiny Perancis Aris Saloniki dua
Petar Đuričković Serbia Xanthi FC dua
Omar El Kaddouri Maghribi PAOK Thessaloniki dua
Petros Giakoumakis Yunani Atromitos dua
Helder Lopes Portugal AEK Athen dua
Fernando Joao Argentina Volos NFC dua
Mihály Korhut Hungary Aris Saloniki dua
Aleksandar Kovacevic Serbia Xanthi FC dua
Ögmundur Kristinsson Iceland AE Lárissa dua
Luis Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis dua
Federico Macheda Itali Panathinaikos dua
Daniel Mancini Argentina Aris Saloniki dua
Nikolaos Marinakis Yunani OFI Heraklion dua
Georgios Masouras Yunani Olympiakos Piraäus dua
Giannis Masouras Yunani AE Lárissa
Panionios GSS
dua
Marko Nunič Slovenia AE Lárissa dua
Paulinho Portugal AEK Athen dua
Rodrigo lupa Brazil Atromitos dua
Karol Świderski Poland PAOK Thessaloniki dua
Joaquin Torres Argentina Volos NFC dua
Anastasios Tsokanis Yunani Volos NFC dua
Vieirinha Portugal PAOK Thessaloniki dua
71. Christos, Albania Yunani AEK Athen 1
Malaikat Martinez Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis 1
Kostas Apostolakis Yunani Panathinaikos 1
Gregory Ariyibi PENGGUNAAN Panetolikos 1
Jean Assoubre Pantai Gading AE Lárissa 1
Laksamana Bajrović Sweden Panetolikos 1
Michalis Bakakis Yunani AEK Athen 1
Manolis Bertos Yunani AE Lárissa 1
Andreas Bouchalakis Yunani Olympiakos Piraäus 1
Christopher Braun Jerman OFI Heraklion 1
Mady Camara Guinea Olympiakos Piraäus 1
Oumar Camara Perancis Panionios GSS 1
Matias Castro Argentina Xanthi FC 1
Dálcio Portugal Panetolikos 1
Abiola Dauda Nigeria AE Lárissa
Panetolikos
1
Stergios Dimopoulos Yunani Volos NFC 1
Douglas Augusto Brazil PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Edward Brazil Xanthi FC 1
Fran Velez Sepanyol Aris Saloniki 1
Frederico Duarte Portugal Panetolikos 1
Pahlawan Sepanyol Olympiakos Piraäus 1
Sverrir Ingason Iceland PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Emanuel Insúa Argentina Panathinaikos 1
Mattias Johansson Sweden Panathinaikos 1
Jorge Casado Sepanyol Xanthi FC 1
Anastasios Karamanos Yunani Lamia 1
Nikos Karanikas Yunani AE Lárissa 1
Aristotle Karasalidis Yunani Xanthi FC 1
Kevin Sepanyol Panetolikos 1
Ioannis Kiakos Yunani Panionios GSS 1
Nenad Krsticic Serbia AEK Athen 1
Lazaros Lamprou Yunani PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Leo Matos Brazil PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Adrian Lucero Argentina Panetolikos 1
Theodosis Macheras Yunani AEK Athen 1
Dimitrios Manos Yunani OFI Heraklion 1
Georgios Manousos Yunani Atromitos 1
Maks. Augusto Argentina Volos NFC 1
Mimito Guinea-Bissau Panetolikos 1
Yohan Mollo Perancis Panathinaikos 1
Vangelis Moras Yunani AE Lárissa 1
Lelaki Mateo Croatia AE Lárissa 1
Spyros Natsos Yunani Atromitos 1
Oscar Whalley Sepanyol OFI Heraklion 1
Athanasios Papageorgiou Yunani Panionios GSS 1
Giannis Papanikolaou Yunani Panionios GSS 1
Dimitrios Pelkas Yunani PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Bryan Rabello cili Atromitos 1
Lazar Randjelovic Serbia Olympiakos Piraäus 1
Vincenzo Rennella Perancis Xanthi FC 1
Rodrigo Brazil PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Vajebah Sakor Norway OFI Heraklion 1
Giorgos Saramantas Yunani Panionios GSS 1
Adnan Šećerović Bosnia-Herzegovina AE Lárissa 1
Tapak Sepanyol Asteras Tripolis 1
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Xanthi FC 1
Nikola Stankovic Serbia AE Lárissa 1
Miroslav Stoch Slovakia PAOK Thessaloniki 1
Damian Szymanski Poland AEK Athen 1
Aymen Tahar Algeria Panetolikos 1
Christos Tasoulis Yunani Asteras Tripolis 1
Georgios Vagiannidis Yunani Panathinaikos 1
Vanderson Brazil Lamia 1