Fulham FC »Sejarah pengurus

Fulham FC »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
03/01/2019 - 06/30/2023 Scott Parker Inggeris 10/13/1980
11/14/2018 - 02/27/2019 Claudio Ranieri Itali 10/20/1951
12/28/2015 - 11/13/2018 Slavisa Jokanovic Serbia 08/16/1968
11/09/2015 - 12/27/2015 Peter Grant Scotland 08/30/1965
09/19/2014 - 11/08/2015 Kit Simon Wales 03/08/1971
02/14/2014 - 09/18/2014 Felix Magath Jerman 07/26/1953
12/01/2013 - 02/13/2014 René Meulensteen Belanda 03/25/1964
06/30/2011 - 12/01/2013 Martin Jol Belanda 01/16/1956
07/01/2010 - 06/29/2011 Mark Hughes Wales 11/01/1963
12/28/2007 - 06/30/2010 Roy Hodgson Inggeris 08/09/1947
04/11/2007 - 12/21/2007 Lawrie Sanchez Ireland Utara 10/22/1959
04/17/2003 - 04/10/2007 Chris Coleman Wales 06/10/1970
07/01/2000 - 04/16/2003 Jean Tigana Perancis 06/23/1955
10/02/1999 - 06/30/2000 Karl-Heinz Riedle Jerman 09/16/1965
07/01/1999 - 09/25/1999 Paul Bracewell Inggeris 07/19/1962
05/07/1998 - 06/30/1999 Kevin Keegan Inggeris 02/14/1951
07/01/1997 - 05/06/1998 Ray Wilkins Inggeris 09/14/1956
07/01/1996 - 09/25/1997 Micky Adams Inggeris 11/08/1961
07/01/1994 - 02/19/1996 Ian Branfoot Inggeris 01/26/1947
07/01/1991 - 06/30/1994 Don Mackay Scotland 03/19/1940
07/01/1990 - 06/30/1991 Alan Dicks Inggeris 08/29/1934
07/01/1986 - 06/30/1987 Ray Lewington Inggeris 09/07/1956
07/01/1984 - 06/30/1986 Ray Harford Inggeris 06/01/1945
07/01/1980 - 04/15/1984 Malcolm MacDonald Inggeris 01/07/1950
07/01/1976 - 06/30/1980 Bobby Campbell Inggeris 04/23/1937
07/01/1972 - 06/30/1976 Saham Alec Inggeris 03/30/1917
12/01/1968 - 06/30/1972 Bill Dodgin Inggeris 11/04/1931
01/01/1968 - 10/31/1968 Bobby Robson Inggeris 02/18/1933
01/15/1965 - 06/30/1968 Vic Buckingham Inggeris 10/23/1915
12/16/1964 - 01/14/1965 Arthur Stevens Inggeris 01/13/1921
07/01/1958 - 12/15/1964 Bedford Jezzard Inggeris 10/19/1927
01/01/1956 - 06/30/1958 Doug Livingstone Scotland 02/25/1898
07/01/1949 - 09/30/1953 Bill Dodgin Inggeris 04/17/1909
03/01/1935 - 05/31/1935 Joe Edelston Inggeris 04/27/1891
07/01/1934 - 02/28/1935 Jimmy Hogan Inggeris 10/16/1882
03/01/1934 - 06/30/1934 Joe Edelston Inggeris 04/27/1891
07/01/1931 - 02/28/1934 Jimmy McIntyre Inggeris 10/31/1877
07/01/1926 - 06/30/1929 Joe Bradshaw Inggeris 00/00/1884
07/01/1924 - 06/30/1926 Andrew Ducat Inggeris 02/16/1886
07/01/1909 - 06/30/1924 Philip Kelso Scotland 05/26/1871
07/01/1904 - 06/30/1909 Harry Bradshaw Inggeris 00/00/1854