Perlawanan bola sepak pada »09/12/2017

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 09/12/2017



. .
FIFA> Persahabatan 2017> Disember FIFA>Disember Persahabatan 2017> Disember' sempadan = '0' />
01:00 Vanuatu - Fiji 1: 1 (0: 1)
04:00 Kepulauan Solomon - Tuvalu 6: 0 (3: 0)
07:30 Korea Selatan - China 2: 2 (2: 1)
10:15 Jepun - Korea Utara 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Rwanda - Tanzania 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Kenya - Zanzibar 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Kelab Piala Dunia 2017> 2. Pusingan FIFA>2. Pusingan Piala Dunia Kelab 2017> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
13:00 CF Pachuca - Wydad AC 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
16:30 Kelab Al Jazira - Berlian Merah Urawa 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Disember FIFA>Disember Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Disember' sempadan = '0' />
01:00 Nicaragua - Panama 3: 1 (2: 0)
10:00 Thailand - Jordan 3: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 Bulgaria - Albania 0: 2
11:30 Singapura - Guam 3: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U21 Persahabatan 2017> Disember FIFA>Disember U21 Persahabatan 2017> Disember' sempadan = '0' />
22:00 Costa rica - Penyelamat 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan U20 2017> Disember FIFA>Disember U20 Friendlies 2017> Disember' border = '0' />
09:30 Mesir - Mauritius 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Afrika Selatan - Mozambik 1: 0 (1: 0)
Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Kukësi - KF Lushnja 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Flamurtari Vlora - FK Vllaznia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Biskra AS - US Abb Beles 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 0: 2 (0: 0)
Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Belgrano dari Córdoba - Taufan 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Banfield - Junior Argentina 2: 3 (1: 2)
Argentina> B Pertama Nasional 2017/2018  Argentina> Nasional Pertama B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Aldosivi - Rivadavia bebas 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> Piala Argentina 2017> Akhir  Argentina>Final Copa Argentina 2017> Final' border = '0' />
22:15 Plat Sungai - Atletik Tucuman 2: 1 (1: 1)
Australia> Liga-A 2017/2018  Australia> Liga-A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
06:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0: 0 (0: 0)
08:50 Pengembara Sydney Barat - Sydney FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
11:00 Kemuliaan Perth - Newcastle United Jets 1: 2 (1: 0)
Australia> Liga Remaja Nasional 2017/2018  Australia> Liga Belia Negara 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Canberra United (Y) - Mariners Pantai Tengah (Y) 3: 6 (2: 2)
Australia> Liga W Wanita 2017/2018  Australia> Liga W Wanita 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Kemenangan Melbourne - Adelaide United 4: 0 (3: 0)
06:00 Pengembara Sydney Barat - Sydney FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Rapid Vienna - SV Mattersburg 2: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Ribut Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3: 2 (3: 2)
17:30 KERANA - FC Admira Wacker 2: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018  Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang KV Ostend - KV Mechelen 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 KRC Genk - SEBAGAI Eupen 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Mouscron Royal Excel 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2: 1 (2: 1)
Belgium> Bahagian pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 2  Belgium> Kelas pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 2>' border = '0' />
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK 1: 0 (0: 0)
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
19:00 Kapal tangki minyak Yacuiba - Universiti Sucre 2: 0 (1: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Keluli Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1: 3 (1: 2)
Bulgaria> Liga Parva 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1: 1 (0: 1)
Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Divisyen Pertama 2017  Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Bahagian Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Sukan Temuco - Universiti Concepcion 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:30 Universiti Chile - Iquique 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Kesatuan Sepanyol - Everton 2: 0 (0: 0)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 5: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3: 0 (0: 0)
Cyprus> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Cyprus> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Paphos FC - Etnikos Achna 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Alki Oroklini 2: 1 (0: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Helsingør - Lyngby BK 2: 1 (2: 0)
Denmark> Liga Remaja U19 Remaja 2017/2018  Denmark> Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 4: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby JIKA 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:45 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2: 2 (2: 1)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 2: 3 (0: 2)
14:45 FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg JIKA 1: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Pemuda B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark> Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby JIKA 4: 3 (4: 3)
12:30 FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg JIKA 4: 0 (4: 0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 2: 2 (2: 2)
11:00 HB Køge - Haderslev FK 0: 0 (0: 0)
1:15 tengah hari Vejle BK - Aarhus GF 3: 1 (0: 0)
14:15 FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB 7: 0 (6: 0)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017  Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 LDU Quito - Klan Pemuda 6: 3 (2: 0)
20:00 Barcelona - Macara 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Lumba-lumba SC - Kekuatan Kuning 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Nasional - Emelec 3: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Bebas dari Lembah - Universiti Katolik 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Bandaraya Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
England> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  England> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Istana Kristal - AFC Bournemouth 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Bandar Huddersfield - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Bandar Swansea - West Bromwich Albion 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bandar Stoke 5: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Newcastle United - Bandar Leicester 2: 3 (1: 1)
England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Vila Aston - Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Burton Albion - Preston North End 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Bandar Birmingham 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Hull - Brentford FC 3: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bandar Ipswich 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Hutan Nottingham - Pengembara Bolton 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Bandar Norwich - Sheffield Rabu 3: 1 (0: 1)
England> Liga Satu 2017/2018  England> Liga Satu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Blackpool FC - Rotherham United 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Bradford - Rochdale AFC 4: 3 (3: 2)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bandar Shrewsbury 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Atletik Oldham - Bandar Northampton 5: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Blackburn Rovers 2: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Atletik Wigan - Bandar Fleetwood 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> Liga Dua 2017/2018  England> Liga Dua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bandar Cheltenham - Crewe Alexandra 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Colchester United - Bandar Exeter 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Bandar Crawley - Bandar Mansfield 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Bandar Grimsby - Hutan Hijau Hutan 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Luton - Daerah Notts 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bandar Coventry 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Daerah Newport - Carlisle United 3: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Bandar Yeovil - Bandar Lincoln 0: 2 (0: 0)
England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018  England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Bandar Macclesfield - Wrexham AFC 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Aldershot - Bandar Halifax 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Kayu Boreham - AFC Fylde 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Chester FC - Solihull Moors 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Hartlepool United 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 4: 4 (2: 2)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Guiseley AFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Sutton United 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Maidstone United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 3: 0 (1: 0)
Perancis> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Paris Saint Germain - OSC Lille 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 SEBAGAI Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 3: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 FC Metz - Stadium Rennes 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Perancis> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Perancis> Nasional 2017/2018  France> Nasional 2017/2018>' sempadan = '0' />
14:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF 0: 1 (0: 0)
Perancis> Bahagian Wanita 1 2017/2018  France> Bahagian Wanita 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Montpellier HSC - OSC Lille 4: 1 (3: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Munich 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 0: 1 (0: 1)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Tidak Bercakap 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Cologne 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 Prussia Munster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1: 4 (0: 2)
13:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II 2: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Perhubungan Flensburg 08 - Lueneburg SK Hansa 2: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Tenaga Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz 4: 1 (3: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TuS Koblenz 1: 3 (1: 2)
13:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0: 6 (0: 3)
13:00 Stuttgart Kickers - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schott Mainz 1: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Liga Bremen 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Bremen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 2: 3 (1: 2)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 4: 3 (2: 2)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 5: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SC Waldgirmes 1: 5 (1: 0)
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Hessen Dreieich 2: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Concord Northeim - BV Cloppenburg 2: 2 (2: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Reutlingen 2: 2 (1: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 2: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3: 3 (2: 1)
12:00 SV Green-White Brieselang - Brandenburger SC Süd 3: 4 (1: 3)
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Torgelower FC Greif 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Lichtenberg 47 3: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Malchower SV 90 - Optik Rathenow 0: 4 (0: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Unit FC Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 0: 4 (0: 1)
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Inter Leipzig - Dewan VfL 96 4: 0 (2: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FV Eppelborn - TuS Mechtersheim 2: 3 (1: 2)
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Morlautern 1: 2 (1: 2)
13:30 FSV Jägersburg - TSG Pfeddersheim 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2: 3 (1: 1)
13:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC 08 Homburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
1:15 tengah hari Helai NTSV 08 - Heider SV 2: 0 (2: 0)
Jerman> Youth Bundesliga Utara / Timur Laut 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 3 (0: 1)
10:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 2: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel 1: 5 (0: 2)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 0: 4 (0: 2)
Jerman> Bundesliga Belia Selatan / Barat Daya 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Sc freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1: 2 (1: 1)
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern Munich 1: 1 (1: 1)
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 4 (0: 1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 4: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> Belia B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 0 (2: 0)
10:00 TV Eimsbüttel - Dynamo Dresden 1: 2 (0: 2)
11:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 4: 1 (2: 0)
Jerman> Belia B Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2017/2018  Germany> Pemuda B Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Tidak Bercakap 3: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Bayern Munich - Karlsruher SC 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgart Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
Greece> Liga Super 2017/2018  Greece> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 AE Lárissa - Xanthi FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraäus 1: 4 (1: 1)
Greece> Liga Bola Sepak 2017/2018  Greece> Liga Bola Sepak 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 OFI Heraklion - PRU Panachaiki 1: 2 (0: 1)
Guatemala> Liga Nasional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> Separuh akhir  Guatemala>Separuh akhir Liga Nasional 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> Separuh akhir' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam GFC lama - Cobán Imperial 1: 0 (0: 0)
Honduras> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> 1. Pusingan  Honduras>1. Pusingan Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Apertura Playoffs> 1. Pusingan' border = '0' />
22:00 Olympia - Serigala UPNFM 2: 0 (1: 0)
Hong Kong> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Hong Kong> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
06:30 Guangzhou R & F - SC Timur 1: 2 (1: 1)
09:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Dreams FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
Hungary> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Balmazújváros FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Kemajuan di Szombathely - Videoton FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Budapest Honvéd - Paks SE 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Diósgyőr VTK - Debrecen VSC 3: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Budapest Vasas - Ferencváros TC 0: 2 (0: 1)
India> Liga Super India 2017/2018  India> Liga Super India 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 5: 2 (2: 2)
India> Liga-I 2017/2018  India> Liga-I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
08:30 Gokulam Kerala - NEROCA FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 Benggala Timur FC - Shillong Lajong FC 5: 1 (2: 0)
Iraq> Liga Super 2017/2018  Iraq> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Al shorta - Al Hudood 2: 0 (2: 0)
11:30 Al Najaf - Karbalaa FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
11:30 Al Samawa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (0: 1)
11:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel> 'sempadan =' 0 '/>
14:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 3: 2 (2: 1)
Itali> Serie A 2017/2018  Italy> Serie A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Bola Sepak Cagliari - Sampdoria 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Juventus - Antara 0: 0 (0: 0)
Itali> Serie B 2017/2018  Italy> Serie B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Salernitana AS 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Entella 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 SEBAGAI Benteng - Avellino AS 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Bola Sepak Frosinone - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Pro Vercelli 1: 1 (1: 1)
Itali> Kumpulan B Serie C 2017/2018  Italy> Serie C Kumpulan B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Santarcangelo - AC Mestre 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Südtirol - Bola Sepak Ravenna 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Triestina AS - FeralpiSalò 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 Fermana FC - AC Ubahsuai 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 Teramo Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Vicenza Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Padua Bola Sepak - AC Reggiana 0: 0 (0: 0)
Itali> Kumpulan G Serie D 2017/2018  Italy> Serie D Group G 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Bola Sepak Lanusei - Virtus Flaminia 2: 1
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Susu Manis Sassari 4: 3
Itali> Kejuaraan Musim Semi Remaja 1 2017/2018  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:30 SSC Napoli - SEBAGAI Roma 2: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rom - Antara 1: 1 (1: 0)
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Rodange 91 - Kemajuan Niedercorn 0: 4 (0: 4)
Malta> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Malta> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hamrun Spartan - Birkirkara FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Atletik Senglea - Naxxar Lions FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Floriana FC - Atletik FC griptape 6: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Fi Liguilla> Separuh akhir  Mexico>Separuh akhir Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Fi Liguilla> Separuh akhir' sempadan = '0' />
15:30 Pumas UNAM II - Deportivo Toluca II 1: 1
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Liguilla> Separuh akhir  Mexico>Separuh akhir Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Liguilla> Separuh akhir' sempadan = '0' />
22:00 Burung Nuri UCOL - Kelab Irapuato 1: 1
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Fi Liguilla> Separuh akhir  Mexico>Separuh akhir Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pembukaan Fi Liguilla> Separuh akhir' sempadan = '0' />
23:00 Kelab Tijuana III - Monarcas Morelia II 0: 0
Mexico> Pasukan Pembukaan U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018> Final  Mexico>Final U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pembukaan Playoff> Final' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 0
Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pembukaan Playoff> Final  Mexico>Final U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pembukaan Playoff> Final' border = '0' />
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4: 5 pso
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Decic Tuzi - FK Zeta 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 2: 0 (1: 0)
Maghribi> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ittihad Tanger - Cepat Oued Zem 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Olimpik Safi - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1: 1 (0: 1)
Belanda> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 sc Heerenveen - VVV Venlo 2: 2 (1: 1)
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5: 0 (0: 0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 2: 3 (2: 2)
Belanda> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - GVVV 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Budak Cossack - BVV Barendrecht 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lancar 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV 2: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang VV Sint Bavo - VV Katwijk 0: 2 (0: 1)
Belanda> Bahagian Ketiga Sabtu 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Ketiga Sabtu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Jong FC Volendam - ODIN '59 3: 2 (1: 0)
13:30 VV Spijkenisse - SV Spakenburg 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Young Almere City FC - DVS'33 1: 4 (1: 2)
14:00 Kraf Ido ASWH - ACV Assen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Anak lelaki Pantas - SVV Scheveningen 2: 4 (1: 1)
14:15 ONS Sneek - Maghreb '90 3: 0 (0: 0)
Belanda> Bahagian Ketiga Ahad 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Ketiga Ahad 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang ADO '20 - HSC'21 2: 0 (2: 0)
Belanda> Belia Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Netherlands> Youth Eredivisie U19 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 1: 6 (0: 0)
13:30 AFC Ajax - Fc Groningen 6: 0 (3: 0)
13:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 1: 3 (1: 0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2: 4 (1: 1)
New Zealand> Kejohanan Bola Sepak NZ 2017/2018  New Zealand> Kejuaraan Bola Sepak NZ 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 AFC Pinggir Bandar Timur - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2: 2 (0: 1)
Ireland Utara> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Northern Ireland> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swift 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Warrenpoint - Crusaders FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice 2: 2 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Legia Warsaw - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Burung CD - CD Tondela 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:15 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:30 Pandangan yang baik - CP Sukan 1: 3 (0: 1)
Portugal> Liga Kedua 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga Kedua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 5: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 SC sebenar - Akademik Coimbra 3: 4 (0: 1)
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1: 0 (1: 0)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Russia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Dynamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 Rubin Kazan - SKA-Khabarovsk 3: 1 (2: 0)
Arab Saudi> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:10 Al Fayha - Al Batin 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:40 Al Ittihad - Al Ra'ed 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:40 Al Qadsiah - Al Nassr 3: 2 (2: 0)
Scotland> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hamilton Akademik - St. Johnstone FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 5: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Jantung Midlothian - Motherwell FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Scotland> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  Scotland> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Brechin City FC - St. Mirren FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Permaisuri Selatan 2: 5 (0: 2)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 0: 2 (0: 0)
Scotland> Liga Satu 2017/2018  Scotland> Liga Satu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ayr United - Queen's Park FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Atletik Forfar - Alloa Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
Scotland> Liga Dua 2017/2018  Scotland> Liga Dua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bandar Elgin - Edinburgh City FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Atletik Annan 1: 3 (0: 0)
Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Rad Belgrade - FC Macva Sabac 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 Radnicki Nis - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Vojvodina - FK Javour 0: 3 (0: 1)
12:00 FK Zemun - Pekerja Surdulica 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Mladost Lucani - OFK Bačka 1: 0 (0: 0)
Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 3: 3 (2: 0)
13:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Presov 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - FC Nitra 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 FK SEBAGAI Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 5: 2 (3: 1)
Afrika Selatan> Liga Bola Sepak Premier 2017/2018  South Africa> Liga Bola Sepak Premier 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Polokwane City FC - Kecerdasan BidVest 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Bintang Platinum - Ketua Kaizer 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:15 Cape Town Ajax - Chippa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:15 Lanun Orlando - AmaZulu FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Spain> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 5: 0 (5: 0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Valencia CF - Vigo Celtic 2: 1 (1: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018  Spain> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Albacete - Valladolid sebenar 2: 1 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang AD Alcorcón - SD Huesca 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 CD Numancia - Lorca FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Zaragoza sebenar - Cadiz CF 0: 2 (0: 0)
Sepanyol> Segunda B Kumpulan 1 2017/2018  Spain> Kumpulan B Kedua 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla 1: 3 (0: 1)
Sepanyol> Segunda B Kumpulan 2 2017/2018  Spain> Kumpulan B Kedua 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Atletik Bilbao B - CA Osasuna B 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Peña Sport FC - UD Logroñés 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 1: 0 (0: 0)
Sepanyol> Segunda B Kumpulan 3 2017/2018  Spain> Kumpulan B Kedua 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Atletik Saguntino - CD Alcoyano 1: 0 (1: 0)
Sepanyol> Segunda B Kumpulan 4 2017/2018  Spain> Kumpulan B Kedua 4 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:45 Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang UD Las Palmas B - Huelva Rekreasi 2: 1 (2: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Pertama Wanita 2017/2018  Spain> Bahagian Pertama Wanita 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:45 Valencia CF - Angkat UD 2: 3 (1: 0)
11:00 CFF Madrid - Sevilla FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Atletico Madrid - Ray Vallecano 0: 1 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 2: 3 (2: 3)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 0: 1 (0: 1)
Switzerland> Liga Super Wanita 2017/2018  Switzerland>
13:00 Budak Muda BSC - FC Aarau 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - Wanita FC Zurich 2: 4 (1: 3)
15:00 Wanita Lugano - Wanita FC Yverdon 3: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 2: 0 (1: 0)
Turki> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Malatyaspor baru - Goztepe 2: 3 (1: 3)
11:00 SK Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:30 Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 4: 2 (0: 2)
Turki> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor 2: 2 (1: 0)
10:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Adanaspor - Elazigspor 2: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - MKE Ankaragucu 2: 2 (1: 0)
Turki> Liga 2 Putih 2017/2018  Turkey> Liga 2 Putih 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Altay Izmir - Pendikspor 1: 2 (1: 1)
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hacettepe 0: 2 (0: 1)
Turki> Liga 2 Merah 2017/2018  Turkey> Liga 2 Merah 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Sariyer SK 2: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Keçiörengücü - Afjet Afyonspor 1: 2 (1: 0)
Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 NK Veres - Karpaty Lviv 2: 2 (2: 0)
12:00 FK Mariupol - FK Stal Kamjanske 4: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Di sekitar Kropyvnytskyi 3: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1: 4 (1: 3)
Uruguay> Perwakilan Bahagian Pertama 2017> Perlawanan  Uruguay>Pertandingan Perwakilan Bahagian Pertama 2017> Perlawanan' sempadan = '0' />
9:00 Malam Tangki Sisley - Amerika Selatan 3: 2 (1: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs> Final  USA>Final Major League Soccer 2017 Playoffs> Final' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders 2: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2017 Clausura Playoffs> Final  Venezuela>Final Divisyen Pertama 2017 Playoffs Clausura> Final' border = '0' />
19:00 Deportivo Lara - Pelombong Guiana 4: 3 (1: 0, 1: 0) pso
Wales> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Wales> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Barry Town United - Bandar Bangor 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Bandar Carmarthen - Llandudno FC 0: 0 (0: 0)