Perlawanan bola sepak pada »08/05/2017



Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 08/05/2017



. .




FIFA> Persahabatan U20 2017> Mei FIFA>May U20 Friendlies 2017> May' border = '0' />
12:35 China - Uruguay 1: 3
UEFA> U17 Wanita EURO 2017 Republik Czech> Kumpulan A UEFA>Kumpulan A U17 Wanita EURO 2017 Tschechien> Kumpulan A' sempadan = '0' />
13:00 Jerman - Republik Czech 5: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Perancis - Sepanyol 1: 1 (1: 0)
UEFA> U17 Wanita EURO 2017 Republik Czech> Kumpulan B UEFA>Kumpulan B U17 Wanita EURO 2017 Tschechien> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
13:00 Belanda - Ireland 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Inggeris - Norway 0: 2 (0: 2)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Kumpulan C AFC>Kumpulan C AFC Champions League 2017> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
16:40 Al Ain FC - Bunyodkor PFK 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:40 Al Ahli SFC - Fc zob ahan 2: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Kumpulan D AFC>Kumpulan D AFC Champions League 2017> Kumpulan D' border = '0' />
16:25 Persepolis - Al Wahda 4: 2 (2: 1)
16:25 Al Rayyan - Al Hilal 3: 4 (0: 1)
Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017  Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
00:15 Budak Tua Newell - Bebas 2: 4 (1: 1)
00:15 Kolon Santa Fe - Atletik Tucuman 2: 2 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
11:30 Kingston City FC - Heidelberg United 1: 2 (0: 2)
11:30 FC Bulleen Lions - Avondale FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
Austria> 2. Liga 2016/2017  Austria> 2. Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz 2: 3 (2: 2)
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Reserve 2016/2017 1  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2016/2017 Kumpulan 1>' border = '0' />
18:30 Liège Standard II - Kelab Brugge KV II 2: 2
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Lokeren II 1: 3
18:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KRC Genk II 3: 1
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Reserve 2016/2017 Kumpulan 2  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2016/2017 Kumpulan 2>' border = '0' />
18:30 KV Mechelen II - Sporting Charleroi II 5: 2
18:30 SEBAGAI Eupen II - KV Oostende II 2: 0
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Royal Excel Mouscron II 2: 4
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Reserve 2016/2017 1  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2016/2017 Kumpulan 1>' border = '0' />
19:00 KAA Gent II - KV Kortrijk II 2: 1
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Reserve 2016/2017 Kumpulan 2  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2016/2017 Kumpulan 2>' border = '0' />
19:00 KVC Westerlo II - Waasland-Beveren II 3: 2
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Mekar - CD Guabirá 3: 2 (2: 1)
Colombia> Pembukaan Pertama 2017  Colombia> Pembukaan Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 Medellin Bebas - Ekuiti 1: 1 (1: 1)
02:30 Tigres FC - Petroleum Alliance 1: 1 (0: 1)
Cyprus> Playoff Bahagian Pertama 2017  Cyprus>Playoff Bahagian Pertama 2017>
pukul lima petang AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Penyingkiran Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark> Superliga 2016/2017 degradasi>' border = '0' />
18:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mesir> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Egypt> Premiership 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 The Daklyeh - ENPPI 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - The Sharkia SC 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:15 Al-Ahly - Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Kelab Al-Masry 0: 1 (0: 1)
England> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  England> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 Chelsea FC - Middlesbrough FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
England> Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 1 2016/2017  England>Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 1 2016/2017>
19:00 Everton FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Membaca FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 3: 2 (0: 0)
19:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Manchester United U23 2: 2 (2: 0)
England> Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 2 2016/2017 Play-off> Separuh akhir  England>Separuh akhir> Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 2 2016/2017 Play-off> Separuh akhir
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Ham United U23 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Newcastle United U23 - Fulham FC U23 2: 0 (2: 0)
Finland> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Nombor Satu 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 JIKA Gnistan - FC Honka 0: 2 (0: 1)
Perancis> Ligue 2 2016/2017  France> Ligue 2 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Lensa RC - RC Strasbourg 1: 1 (0: 0)
Perancis> Bahagian Wanita 1 2016/2017  France> Bahagian Wanita 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Lyon Olimpik - ASJ Soyaux 9: 0
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2016/2017  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:15 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Würzburger Kickers II - Würzburger FV 6: 0 (2: 0)
Ghana> Liga Perdana 2017  Ghana> Liga Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Hati Oak - WAFA 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Jerung Elmina 3: 1 (2: 0)
Gibraltar> Divisyen Perdana 2016/2017  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 4: 0
Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017  Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 2: 4 (1: 2)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Momen yang luas 1: 0 (0: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Air mani Padang 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui 1: 1 (1: 1)
Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017  Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Galway United - Bandar Derry 0: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Playoff Ligat ha'Al 2017  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1: 1 (1: 0)
Itali> Serie B 2016/2017  Italy> Serie B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:30 AC Pisa - SEBAGAI Benteng 1: 4 (0: 1)
Latvia> Virsliga 2017  Latvia> Virsliga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sekolah Bola Sepak FK Riga - FK Jelgava 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Riga FC - SK Babite dibatalkan.
Mexico> Bahagian Primera 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca 2: 2 (0: 2)
Moldova> Bahagian Nasional 2016/2017  Moldova> Bahagian Nasional 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 CF Ungheni - FC Milsami 0: 2 (0: 1)
Belanda> Perwakilan Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017> 1. Pusingan  Netherlands>1. Pusingan Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Perwakilan> 1. Putaran' border = '0' />
19:00 Helmond Sport - Almere City FC 4: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1: 5 (0: 2)
Ireland Utara> Liga Perdana 2017 Playoffs> Separuh akhir  Northern Ireland>Separuh akhir Liga Perdana 2017 Playoffs EL> Separuh akhir' border = '0' />
19:45 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swift 5: 2
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3: 5
Norway> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kemungkinan BK 0: 1 (0: 0)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 1 2017  Norway> 2. Bahagian Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Bærum SK - Vålerenga JIKA II 1: 2 (0: 0)
Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Kebebasan - Wildebeest Berambut perang 1: 1 (1: 1)
Peru> Kejohanan Musim Panas Bahagian Pertama 2017  Peru> Kejohanan Musim Panas Divisi Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
21:30 Akademi Cantolao - Sporting Cristal 2: 0 (1: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 degradasi  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 degradasi>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Portugal> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Portugal> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 GD Estoril - GD Chaves 2: 1 (0: 1)
Romania> Perwakilan Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 Perwakilan>' border = '0' />
16:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Kejuaraan Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship>' border = '0' />
18:30 Astra Giurgiu - FCSB 0: 1 (0: 1)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Russia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov 1: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow 0: 0 (0: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017  Spain> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 CD Leganés - Betis sebenar 4: 0 (2: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 JIKA Elfsborg - Malmö FF 1: 2 (0: 0)
Sweden> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Helsingborgs JIKA 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 Gefle JIKA - Falkenbergs FF 2: 4 (2: 1)
Sweden> Divisyen 1 Södra 2017  Sweden> Bahagian 1 Södra 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Landskrona Bois - FC Rosengård 1917 3: 0
18:00 Utsiktens BK - Qviding FIF 3: 1
Sweden> Wanita Damallsvenskan 2017  Sweden> 'border =' 0 '/>
18:00 Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro DFF 2: 1 (2: 1)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2016/2017  Switzerland> Challenge League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:45 FC Zurich - FC Le Mont 5: 1 (1: 0)
Turki> SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey> SuperLig 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Karabukspor - Osmanlispor FK 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gaziantepspor 6: 0 (1: 0)
Turki> 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey> 1. Lig 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Elazigspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Balikesirspor - Manisaspor 1: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Adana Demirspor - Malatyaspor baru 1: 2 (0: 0)
Turki> 2. Lig Playoff 2016/2017> Suku akhir  Turkey>Suku akhir 2. Lig Playoff 2016/2017> Suku akhir' sempadan = '0' />
14:00 Gumushanespor - Menemen Belediyespor 3: 3 (0: 0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor 3: 2 (0: 0, 0: 1, 0: 1) pso
14:00 Amed SK - Sivas Belediyespor 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2: 1 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC 2: 2 (1: 1)