Perlawanan bola sepak pada »07/08/2016

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 07/08/2016



. .
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan A FIFA>Kumpulan A Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan A' sempadan = '0' />
23:00 Denmark - Afrika Selatan 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan B FIFA>Kumpulan B Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
23:00 Sweden - Nigeria 0: 1 (0: 1)
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan C FIFA>Kumpulan C Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Fiji - Mexico 1: 5 (1: 0)
20:00 Jerman - Korea Selatan 3: 3 (1: 1)
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan D FIFA>Kumpulan D Sukan Olimpik 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan D' border = '0' />
19:00 Honduras - Portugal 1: 2 (1: 2)
22:00 Argentina - Algeria 2: 1 (0: 0)
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik Wanita 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan E FIFA>Kumpulan E Sukan Olimpik Wanita 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan E' border = '0' />
02:00 Brazil - Sweden 5: 1 (3: 0)
FIFA> Sukan Olimpik Wanita 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan G FIFA>Kumpulan G Sukan Olimpik Wanita 2016 Rio de Janeiro> Kumpulan G' border = '0' />
00:00 Colombia - New Zealand 0: 1 (0: 1)
FIFA> Persahabatan Wanita 2016> Ogos FIFA>Ogos Persahabatan Wanita 2016> Ogos' border = '0' />
13:00 Estonia - Lithuania 1: 1
13:00 Latvia - Pulau Faroe 1: 3
FIFA> Persahabatan U19 2016> Ogos FIFA>Ogos U19 Persahabatan 2016> Ogos' border = '0' />
15:00 Belarus - Armenia 4: 1
FIFA> Persahabatan U17 2016> Ogos FIFA>Ogos U17 Friendlies 2016> Ogos' border = '0' />
13:30 Iceland - Sweden 2: 1
13:30 Norway - Cyprus 5: 1
16:30 Denmark - Finland 1: 2
16:30 Pulau Faroe - Montenegro 1: 1
Argentina> Piala Argentina 2016> 2. Pusingan  Argentina>2. Pusingan Copa Argentina 2016> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
17:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Douglas Haig - San Lorenzo 1: 3 (1: 1)
Armenia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Armenia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan 0: 0
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1: 2 (0: 2)
09:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 2: 4 (1: 2)
10:00 Olimpik Sydney - Rockdale City Suns 0: 2 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Victoria 2016  Australia> NPL Victoria 2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Kemenangan Melbourne (Y) - Pascoe Vale SC 0: 6 (0: 4)
06:00 Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions 3: 2 (3: 0)
07:00 Melbourne Selatan FC - Kesatria Melbourne 2: 1 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2016  Australia> NPL Queensland 2016>' border = '0' />
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Guntur SWQ 0: 4 (0: 3)
09:00 Olimpik FC - Gold Coast City FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2016>' border = '0' />
05:30 Olimpik Hamilton - Valentine Phoenix 2: 2 (1: 0)
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 4: 1 (4: 1)
05:30 Sihir Broadmeadow - Charlestown City Blues 2: 3 (2: 1)
05:45 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2016  Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2016>' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Canberra FC - FFA CoE 4: 3 (2: 1)
06:00 Olimpik Canberra - Woden Weston FC 8: 1 (4: 0)
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 3: 0 (1: 0)
06:00 Panorama Monaro - Canberra United (Y) 4: 6 (0: 4)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Warriors Olympia FC - Hobart Zebras 2: 3 (1: 3)
Austria> Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria> Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:30 Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 1: 4 (0: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 FC Kufstein - Austria Salzburg 0: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Grödig 1: 3 (0: 1)
Azerbaijan> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Azerbaijan> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Karabakh FC - Inter Baku 1: 2 (1: 0)
Belarus> Kejuaraan 2016  Belarus> Cempionat 2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 Neman grodno - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:30 FK Minsk - Dinamo brest 0: 1 (0: 1)
Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2016/2017  Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 3: 0 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 5: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1: 0 (0: 0)
Belgium> Kelas pertama B 2016/2017 Tempoh 1  Belgium> Kelas pertama B 2016/2017 Tempoh 1>' border = '0' />
11:30 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Cercle Bruges - Royal Antwerp FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - NK Metalleghe-BSI 3: 2 (2: 1)
Brazil> Serie A 2016  Brazil> Série A 2016>' border = '0' />
15:00 Amerika - MG - Santos FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Pokok Kelapa Sawit - Victoria - BA 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Jambatan hitam 3: 1 (1: 1)
20:15 Antarabangsa - Fluminense RJ 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Sao Paulo FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 Figueirense - SC - Sukan - PE 1: 1 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Liga Parva 2016/2017  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:15 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 1: 2 (1: 1)
Kanada> Liga Bola Sepak 2016  Canada> Liga Bola Sepak 2016>' border = '0' />
00:30 Pemilihan Atom - Penembak Wilayah York 0: 0
23:30 FC Ukraine United - SC Scarborough 3: 4
Chile> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:30 Kesatuan Sepanyol - Universiti Concepcion 3: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Sukan Temuco - Iquique 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:30 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 0: 2 (0: 1)
23:00 Everton - saint Louis 1: 1 (0: 1)
China> Liga Satu 2016  China> 'border =' 0 '/>
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2: 0 (2: 0)
Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2016  Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2016>' border = '0' />
01:45 Petroleum Alliance - Envigado FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Patriots FC - Atletik Huila 0: 0 (0: 0)
22:00 Pasto Sukan - Cortuluá 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Medellin Bebas 1: 2 (1: 0)
Costa Rica> Musim Pertama 2016/2017 Musim Sejuk  Costa Rica> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Musim Sejuk>' border = '0' />
03:00 CS Cartaginés - LD Alajuelense 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Perbandaran Liberia - Orang Suci Guápiles 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 AD Carmelita - Lemon FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
9:00 Malam Kelab Bola Sepak UCR - Perbandaran Pérez Zeledón 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:30 Belen FC - AD San ​​Carlos 1: 0 (1: 0)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia> 1. HNL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 NK Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Hajduk Berpisah - NK Istra 1961 4: 0 (1: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak pertama 2016/2017  Czech Republic> Liga bola sepak pertama 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemia 1905 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Prague 0: 0 (0: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak ke-2 2016/2017  Czech Republic> Liga bolasepak ke-2 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - FK MAS Táborsko 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 1. SC Znojmo - Baník Ostrava 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 3: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC Copenhagen 1: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang FC Midtjylland - Brøndby JIKA 3: 3 (0: 1)
Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2016/2017  Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:45 FC Helsingør - Amager ke hadapan 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:45 FC Fredericia - AB Gladsaxe 2: 1 (2: 0)
12:45 Næstved BK - Hobro I. 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:45 Skive I. - FC Roskilde 2: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 1 2016/2017  Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre JIKA 2: 2 (2: 0)
Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2016  Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2016>' border = '0' />
17:30 LDU Quito - Nasional 2: 2 (1: 2)
El Salvador> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017  El Salvador> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Pasaquina FC 1: 0
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Chalatenango 0: 1
02:00 Isidro Metapan - Naga 1: 1
22:00 Perbandaran Limeño - Helang 1: 2
22:15 pakatan - ANDA LAKUKAN 1: 2
England> Kejuaraan 2016/2017  England> Kejuaraan 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Sheffield Rabu - Vila Aston 1: 0 (0: 0)
England> FA Community Shield 2016> Akhir  England>Final FA Community Shield 2016> Final' border = '0' />
16:00 Bandar Leicester - Manchester United 1: 2 (0: 1)
Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2016  Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2016>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang JK Nõmme Kalju - Pasukan Bandar Paide 1: 1 (0: 0)
Estonia> Piala Estonia 2016/2017> Pusingan ke-2  Estonia>Pusingan ke 2 Piala Estonia 2016/2017> Pusingan ke-2' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Masa depan Viljandi - JK Loo 13: 0
Kepulauan Faroe> Effodeildin 2016  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2016>' border = '0' />
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 7: 1 (4: 0)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Viking - B68 Toftir 5: 1 (2: 0)
17:30 HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri 4: 1 (1: 0)
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2016>' border = '0' />
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - Helsinki IFK 2: 5 (2: 2)
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Vaasan PS 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 2: 2 (0: 1)
Finland> Ykkönen 2016  Finland> Nombor satu 2016>' border = '0' />
16:30 KTP - KPV Kokkola 5: 3 (3: 0)
16:30 Tahun FF - Eken JIKA 5: 0 (3: 0)
16:30 FC Jazz Pori - Grankulla IFK 3: 2 (1: 2)
Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2016  Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2016>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Zugdidi - Kolkheti Poti 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Dinamo batumi - FC Samtredia 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Hospital Zion - FC Saburtalo 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Tskhinvali 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2016/2017  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 Munich 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany> 3. Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Jahn Regensburg 3: 4 (2: 1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg 1: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Eichede 2: 3 (1: 0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - Perpaduan Braunschweig II 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 SV Drochtersen / Assel - VfV Hildesheim 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0: 3 (0: 1)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - FC Schoenberg 95 3: 1 (1: 0)
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 1: 4 (0: 3)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 DJK Bamberg - FC Amberg 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Unterföhring 1: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany>Liga Bremen 2016/2017>
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - VfL 07 Bremen 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 1: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0: 4 (0: 4)
14:00 SV Grohn - TSV Grolland 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland 2: 5 (1: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Baris Lahir biru dan putih - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - FT Braunschweig 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TB Uphusen 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Concord Northeim 2: 3 (0: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Stuttgart Kickers II 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - SpVgg Neckarelz 4: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg 1: 4 (0: 2)
16:00 Karlsruher SC II - SV Oberachern 2: 4 (1: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Kelab Kosovo - SC Condor Hamburg 1: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Pinneberg VfL 2: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - TSV Buchholz 08 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Lichtenberg 47 0: 5 (0: 4)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TeBe Berlin 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 2: 3 (0: 3)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BSG Wismut Gera 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - SV SCHOTT Jena 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 2: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Bischofswerdaer FV 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Unit FC Rudolstadt - Dewan VfL 96 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Germania Halberstadt 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Karbach - TSV Schott Mainz 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Koblenz Merah dan Putih - SV Röchling Völklingen 0: 3 (0: 3)
16:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3: 0 (2: 0)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2016/2017  Germany> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Oldenburger SV 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 SV Friesland 03 - Concordia Schönkirchen 1: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017> Pusingan 1  Germany>1. Pusingan Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 0: 4 (0: 4)
12:00 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ghana> Liga Perdana 2016  Ghana> Liga Perdana 2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 Emas Ashanti - Edubiase FC yang baru 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Techiman City FC - Kerdil Ebusua 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Bechem United 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Bintang Kastam 2: 1 (2: 1)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Profesional Liberty 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Sekutu Antara - Medeama SC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Guatemala> Liga Kebangsaan 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala> Liga Kebangsaan 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mictlán 0: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Carchá 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Perbandaran CSD 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0: 1 (0: 0)
Honduras> Liga Kebangsaan 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras> Liga Kebangsaan 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Sepanyol sebenar - Maraton 2: 1
02:00 Penyelesaian Sosial - Kemajuan Honduras 0: 1
22:00 Platense - Olympia 2: 2
23:00 Motagua - Masyarakat yang sebenar 2: 0
Hungary> NB I 2016/2017  Hungary> NB I 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang MTK Budapest - Kemajuan di Szombathely 0: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debrecen VSC 0: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Gyirmót SE - Videoton FC 0: 4 (0: 0)
Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2016  Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2016>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2: 2 (0: 1)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2016  Indonesia> Liga 1 2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 4: 1 (2: 1)
10:00 PSM Makassar - Gresik United 3: 2 (3: 1)
13:00 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Iran> Liga Pro Teluk Parsi 2016/2017  Iran> Liga Teluk Parsi Pro 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 Traktor Sazi - Paykan FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2016/2017> Kumpulan B  Israel>Kumpulan B Piala Toto Al 2016/2017> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0: 2
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2: 1
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2016/2017> Kumpulan C  Israel>Kumpulan C Toto Cup Al 2016/2017> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2: 4
Itali> Coppa Italia 2016/2017> 2. Pusingan  Italy>2. Pusingan Coppa Italia 2016/2017> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
17:30 Vicenza Calcio - Casertana FC 4: 2 (3: 0)
17:30 SPR 2013 Ferrara - ACR Messina 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 SEBAGAI Benteng - Cremonese AS 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
19:00 Avellino AS - Bassano Virtus 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - Ancona 1905 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Bola Sepak Novara - SS Juve Stabia 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Reggiana 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Bola Sepak Benevento - Salernitana AS 1919 2: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
19:30 Bola Sepak Frosinone - Kalsium Sebagai 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Bola Sepak Trapani - Seregno 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Alessandria 1912 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:45 FC Bari 1908 - Bola Sepak Cosenza 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Bola Sepak Latina - Bola Sepak Matera 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 AC Cesena - Arezzo AS 2: 0 (0: 0)
Jepun> Liga J2 2016  Japan> Liga J2 2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 3: 2 (2: 0)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 Cawangan Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mitos HollyHock 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Cherry Osaka - Yokohama FC 2: 3 (1: 0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 1: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 2: 3 (2: 2)
11:00 Okayama pegar - Tokushima Vortis 1: 0 (1: 0)
Kazakhstan> Liga Perdana 2016  Kazakhstan> Liga Perdana 2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 2: 0 (0: 0)
Lithuania> LFF Taurė 2016> Pusingan ke-16  Lithuania>Pusingan 16 LFF Taurė 2016> Pusingan 16' sempadan = '0' />
17:30 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 4: 0
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 1: 1
15:00 Mondorf AS - Rumelange AS 0: 0
15:00 PBB Käerjéng - CS FOLA Esch 0: 4
pukul lima petang Seorang Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 0: 5
18:00 Kemajuan Niedercorn - RFCU Luxembourg 2: 1
Mexico> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 2 (2: 0)
01:00 UANL Tigres - Chiapas FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:06 Kelab Leon - CF Monterrey 0: 3 (0: 1)
03:00 CD Veracruz - CF Amerika 2: 4 (2: 1)
03:00 Kelab Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Ayam Putih 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:45 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Kelab Celaya - UAT Roadrunner 3: 0
01:00 Penanam kopi Tapachula - Burung Nuri UCOL 3: 4
02:00 Kelab Bola Sepak TM - Deportivo Tepic 0: 0
18:00 Singa hitam - Cimarrones dari Sonora 1: 1
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U20 2016/2017  Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U20 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2: 1
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U17 2016/2017  Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U17 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0: 0
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1: 0 (1: 0)
Belanda> Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
11:30 Fc Groningen - Feyenoord 0: 5 (0: 3)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2: 2 (1: 1)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 1: 1 (0: 1)
Nigeria> Liga Profesional 2016  Nigeria> Liga Profesional 2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 Tiang Kano - Giwa FC dnp
16:20 Ikorodu United - Tahi bintang 1: 1 dis.
Macedonia Utara> 1. MFL 2016/2017  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Pelister 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 FK Bregalnica Stip - FK Renova 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Skopje 1: 1 (1: 1)
Norway> Eliteserien 2016  Norway> Eliteserien 2016>' border = '0' />
14:30 Stabæk JIKA - FK Haugesund 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang SK Brann - Strømsgodset JIKA 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga JIKA 0: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang saya mulakan - Kemungkinan BK 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Sogndal IL - Viking FK 1: 2 (0: 1)
Norway> Bahagian 1 2016  Norway> Bahagian 1 2016>' border = '0' />
14:30 Levanger FK - Fredrikstad FK 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang KFUM Oslo - Bryne FK 3: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Kongsvinger IL - IL Hødd 2: 1 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang Kristiansund BK - Strømmen JIKA 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Mjøndalen JIKA - Ullensaker / Kisa IL 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Ranheim IL - FK Jerv 1: 4 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang Raufoss IL - Bola Sepak anesane 1: 2 (0: 1)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 1 2016  Norway> 2. Bahagian Avdeling 1 2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 Grorud IL - JIKA tinggi 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Harstad IL - Bola Sepak Kjels 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Follo FK - Tromsdalen UIL 0: 3 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang Ullern JIKA - Oppsal JIKA 2: 3 (0: 2)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 2 2016  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 Bola Sepak Elverum - Molde FK II 4: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Hønefoss BK 1: 0 (0: 0)
Norway> 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway> 2. Penggal 3 (- 2016) 2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 Frigg Oslo FK - FK Vidar 1: 2 (0: 1)
Paraguay> Clausura Bahagian Pertama 2016  Paraguay> Primera División 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam Kelab Nasional - Umum Diaz 1: 2 (0: 0)
22:00 Plat Sungai - Jeneral Caballero ZC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2016 Clausura  Peru> Primera División 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
02:00 FBC Melgar - Universiti Cesar Vallejo 1: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Pemain pertahanan La Bocana - Universiti San Martin 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:15 Garcilaso sebenar - Perikatan Lima 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:00 Universiti Sukan - Sporting Cristal 2: 2 (0: 1)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin 1: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice 0: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> I Liga 2016/2017  Poland> I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Chrobry Głogów - Gks katowice 0: 2 (0: 1)
Portugal> Liga Kedua 2016/2017  Portugal> Liga Kedua 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
11:15 Burung CD - FC Porto B 2: 1 (1: 1)
Portugal> Piala Super 2016> Akhir  Portugal>Final Super Cup 2016> Final' border = '0' />
20:45 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 3: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1: 3 (0: 1)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Russia> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 FK Orenburg - CSKA Moscow 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Tom Tomsk 2: 2 (2: 0)
19:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 0: 0 (0: 0)
Scotland> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Scotland> Premiership 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:15 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:15 Jantung Midlothian - Celtic FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
Serbia> Liga Super 2016/2017  Serbia> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1: 3 (0: 2)
Slovakia> Liga Super 2016/2017  Slovakia> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1: 2 (0: 2)
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 0: 2 (0: 1)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 JIKA Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2: 4 (2: 3)
14:30 Hammarby JIKA - Kalmar FF 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 3: 1 (1: 1)
Sweden> Superettan 2016  Sweden> Superettan 2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 AFC United - IFK Värnamo 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF 0: 0 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2016/2017  Switzerland> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:45 FC Lugano - FC Vaduz 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 2: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zurich 2: 1 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2016/2017  Switzerland> Challenge League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 3: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 1: 2 (0: 2)
Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2016/2017  Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2: 0
Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2016  Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Navy FC 2: 1
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Sisaket FC 4: 0
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Buriram United 4: 4
13:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 1: 0
Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2016/2017  Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Di sekitar Kropyvnytskyi 4: 2 (0: 0)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Alexandria 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 4: 0 (3: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Major League Soccer 2016  USA> Major League Soccer 2016>' border = '0' />
00:00 D.C. United - Kesatuan Philadelphia 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 Kesan Montreal - Houston Dynamo 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Toronto FC - Revolusi New England 4: 1 (2: 0)
02:00 Rapid Colorado - Kepingan Putih Vancouver 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Tasik Garam Sebenar - Bomba Chicago 3: 1 (2: 0)
9:00 Malam Portland Timbers - Bandar Sukan Kansas 3: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Musim Kejatuhan Liga Bola Sepak Amerika Utara 2016  USA>Musim Kejatuhan Liga Bola Sepak Amerika Utara 2016>
00:00 Armada Jacksonville - Carolina RailHawks 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - FC Edmonton 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - Ottawa Fury 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Penyerang Benteng Lauderdale 2: 1 (0: 0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Miami FC 0: 4 (0: 3)
9:00 Malam Cosmos New York - Kilat OKC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2016 Clausura  Venezuela> Primera División 2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam Portugis FC - Pelajar Merida 2: 2 (1: 1)
9:00 Malam Petare yang sporty - Pelombong Guiana 0: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 Malam Monagas - Llaneros de Guanare 6: 1 (4: 0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 3: 0 (1: 0)
Vietnam> V.League 1 2016  Vietnam> V.League 1 2016>' border = '0' />
10:30 Quang Nam QNK - Bolehkah Tho 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Dong Thap - Quang Ninh Coal FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Saigon FC - Sanna Khanh Hoa 1: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Binh Duong FC - Hai Phong FC 1: 3 (1: 3)
11:00 SHB Danang FC - Hanoi T&T 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hoa 3: 1 (1: 0)