Perlawanan bola sepak pada »06/08/2017

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 06/08/2017



. .
FIFA> Kelab Persahabatan 2017> Minggu FIFA>Minggu Kelab Persahabatan 2017> Minggu' sempadan = '0' />
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Betis sebenar 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Espanyol Barcelona 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - PSV Eindhoven 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 5: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Everton FC - Sevilla FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Erfurt Merah dan Putih - Borussia Dortmund 2: 5 (2: 2)
16:00 Sc freiburg - Torino FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 AFC Bournemouth - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Antara - Villarreal CF 3: 1 (1: 1)
FIFA> Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Ogos FIFA>Ogos Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Ogos' border = '0' />
13:00 Lithuania - Latvia 1: 1 (0: 0)
UEFA> Wanita EURO 2017 Belanda> Akhir UEFA>Final Wanita EURO 2017 Belanda> Final' border = '0' />
16:00 Belanda - Denmark 4: 2 (2: 2)
Armenia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Armenia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Banant FC - Pyunik FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Serigala Wollongong 2: 1 (1: 0)
06:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 3: 2 (0: 1)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0: 1 (0: 0)
08:00 Olimpik Sydney - Hakoah Sydney City East 4: 0 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Fury Utara 1: 5 (1: 4)
09:00 Olimpik FC - Gold Coast City FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Sihir Broadmeadow - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2: 0 (1: 0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
05:30 Tasik Macquarie City - Olimpik Hamilton 0: 4 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2017  Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Kemuliaan Perth (Y) - Bayswater City SC 2: 3 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 1: 5 (1: 2)
06:00 Gungahlin United - Olimpik Canberra 3: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Warriors Olympia FC - Rangers Utara 1: 1 (1: 0)
Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Ribut Graz 2: 3 (1: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Keras - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1: 1 (1: 1)
Belarus> Kejuaraan 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Neman grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 1: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018  Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang RSC Anderlecht - KV Ostend 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Kelab Brugge KV - SEBAGAI Eupen 3: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Bahagian pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 1  Belgium> Kelas pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 1>' border = '0' />
15:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Bruges 1: 2 (1: 0)
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Kapal tangki minyak Yacuiba - Bolivar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Pejuang Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brazil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Victoria - BA 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Pokok Kelapa Sawit - Athletico Paranaense 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 pelayaran - Botafogo - RJ 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Chapecoense 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Sao Paulo FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 Jambatan hitam - Vasco da Gama 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Santos FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Liga Parva 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4: 1 (2: 0)
Kanada> Liga Bola Sepak 2017  Canada> Liga Bola Sepak 2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Milton SC - SC Waterloo 4: 3
23:00 Royal Toronto FC - Helang Putih Serbia 0: 5
Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Divisyen Pertama 2017  Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Bahagian Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 Everton - saint Louis 4: 0 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 0: 0 (0: 0)
China> Liga Super 2017  China> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Guangzhou R & F - Harapan 4: 1 (3: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
China> Liga Satu 2017  China> 'border =' 0 '/>
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Colombia> Penutup Pertama 2017  Colombia> Penutup Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sekali Caldas - Atletik Bucaramanga 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Tigres FC - Medellin Bebas 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:15 Deportivo Cali - Patriots FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:15 Jutawan - Atlético Junior 1: 2 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> Divisyen Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
03:00 Perbandaran Liberia - CS Herediano 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Perbandaran Pérez Zeledón - Sukan Saprissa 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 LD Alajuelense - Orang Suci Guápiles 2: 2 (1: 2)
9:00 Malam Guadeloupe - Perbandaran Greece 0: 3 (0: 2)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Lemon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Berpisah 3: 1 (1: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak pertama 2017/2018  Czech Republic> Liga bola sepak pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Baník Ostrava - Slavia Prague 0: 0 (0: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak ke-2 2017/2018  Czech Republic> Liga bolasepak ke-2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Budejovice Czech 0: 2 (0: 2)
Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1: 4 (1: 1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Brøndby JIKA - FC Copenhagen 1: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018  Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 4: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
13:30 Skive I. - Brabrand JIKA 3: 4 (1: 0)
13:30 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 3: 3 (2: 2)
13:30 Amager ke hadapan - HB Køge 1: 2 (0: 0)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 1 2017/2018  Denmark> Bahagian 2 Bahagian 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Næstved BK - Skovshoved JIKA 1: 3 (1: 1)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Bahagian Kolam 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 JIKA Lyseng - Jammerbugt FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 Ringkøbing JIKA - Aarhus Fremad 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017  Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 LDU Quito - Bandaraya Guayaquil 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Nasional - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
9:00 Malam Kekuatan Kuning - Macara 2: 2 (1: 1)
El Salvador> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  El Salvador> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:30 Sonsonate FC - pakatan 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Chalatenango - Helang 3: 2 (1: 1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Perbandaran Limeño 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 ANDA LAKUKAN - Isidro Metapan 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Pengembara Bolton - Leeds United 2: 3 (1: 3)
England> FA Community Shield 2017> Akhir  England>Final FA Community Shield 2017> Final' border = '0' />
14:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 1: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Estonia> Piala Estonia 2017/2018> Pusingan ke-3  Estonia>Pusingan ke-3 Piala Estonia 2017/2018> Pusingan ke-3' sempadan = '0' />
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Kuusalu JK Rada 9: 1 (6: 0)
Kepulauan Faroe> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Viking - HB Tórshavn 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Skala JIKA - 07 Barat 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang EB / Strim - KÍ Klaksvík 2: 1 (0: 0)
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - PS Kemi 3: 3 (1: 2)
Finland> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Nombor Satu 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Grankulla IFK - Eken JIKA 0: 0 (0: 0)
Perancis> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 OSC Lille - FC Nantes 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 3: 0 (0: 0)
Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017  Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 6: 0 (5: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers 2: 1 (2: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Rehden hitam putih 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - Altona 93 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:45 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Makanan merah dan putih - Wuppertal SV 1: 3 (1: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 3: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 5: 4 (4: 1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 1: 2 (1: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - WTSV Concordia 4: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 3: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 1: 5 (1: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Victoria Seelow 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Green-White Brieselang 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - TeBe Berlin 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV SCHOTT Jena 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Perpaduan Kamenz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV 2: 4 (1: 2)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Unit FC Rudolstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Jägersburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Friesland 03 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> pusingan pertama  Germany>1. Pusingan Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
10:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 2 (0: 0)
10:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Ingolstadt 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
10:00 1. FC Cologne - Sv sandhausen 1: 3 (1: 2)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Tenaga Cottbus - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hannover 96 0: 3 (0: 1)
Ghana> Liga Perdana 2017  Ghana> Liga Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hati Oak 1: 1 (0: 0)
Guatemala> Liga Nasional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Komunikasi - Deportivo Guastatoya 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sanarate - Perbandaran CSD 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 0: 4 (0: 0)
Honduras> Liga Nasional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Sepanyol sebenar - Platense 1: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Juticalpa - Serigala UPNFM 3: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Motagua - Masyarakat yang sebenar 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 Seumur hidup - Maraton 1: 1 (0: 0)
Hungary> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Debrecen VSC - Ferencváros TC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Vasas 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Perseru Serui 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (0: 0)
Iraq> Liga Super 2016/2017  Iraq> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al shorta - Al Najaf 3: 2
14:45 Al Hudood - Al Zawra'a 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:45 Al Bahri - Amanat Baghdad 2: 1
14:45 Naft Maysan - Karbalaa FC 2: 0
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (2: 2)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan B  Israel>Kumpulan B Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1: 0 (1: 0)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan C  Israel>Kumpulan C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 0: 3 (0: 1)
Itali> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan  Italy>2. Pusingan Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
17:30 Bola Sepak Novara - Bola Sepak Piacenza 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 SEBAGAI Benteng - UC AlbinoLeffe 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Carpi FC - SEBAGAI Livorno 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:30 Salernitana AS 1919 - AS Alessandria 1912 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - Cremonese AS 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 AC Pisa - Bola Sepak Frosinone 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Avellino AS - Bola Sepak Matera 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Palermo AS - Virtus Francavilla 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Bola Sepak Foggia 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Padua Bola Sepak 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Triestina AS 5: 3 (2: 2, 3: 3) aet
19:45 AC Cesena - Orang Sambenedetese 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ternana Calcio - Bola Sepak Trapani 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - SEBAGAI Gubbio 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 FC Bari 1908 - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
Jepun> Liga J2 2017  Japan> Liga J2 2017>' border = '0' />
10:30 Nagoya Grampus - Ehime FC 7: 4 (3: 0)
Jepun> Pusingan 2 Liga Bola Sepak Jepun 2017  Japan> Liga Bolasepak Jepun 2017 Pusingan ke-2>' border = '0' />
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Rindu Oita 3: 1 (1: 0)
Lithuania> Lyga 2017  Lithuania> Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 4: 2 (3: 0)
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 ASch AS - Pemuda Esch 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 RFCU Luxembourg - Kemajuan Niedercorn 2: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Mondorf AS 4: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 UANL Tigres - Ayam Putih 1: 1 (0: 1)
01:06 Kelab Leon - Palang Biru 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 CF Amerika - Pumas UNAM 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Kelab Necaxa 2: 2 (2: 2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 2 (1: 1)
Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Alebrijes dari Oaxaca - Colts UAEM 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 FC Juárez - UAT Roadrunner 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Kelab Bola Sepak TM - Atletik San Luis 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U20 2017/2018  Mexico> Pasukan Asas U20 2017/2018 Pembukaan>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 0: 4
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 0
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U17 2017/2018  Mexico> Pasukan Asas U17 2017/2018 Pembukaan>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 5: 0
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0
Nigeria> Liga Profesional 2017  Nigeria> Liga Profesional 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Pelancong Wikki - Enugu Rangers 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Bukola Babes - Bintang Remo 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFM FC - Bernyanyi Aba 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Tiang Kano - Plateau United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Tahi bintang - Gombe United 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Bintang Lobi - Pahlawan Abia 2: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Tornado Niger - Pahlawan El-Kanemi 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Bintang Cahaya Matahari - Akwa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Norway> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Kemungkinan BK - Sogndal IL 2: 1 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 2: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Stabæk JIKA - Bola Sepak Sandefjord 1: 3 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Tromsø IL - Molde FK 1: 2 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 3: 3 (1: 2)
Norway> Bahagian 1 2017  Norway> Bahagian 1 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Ullensaker / Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 3: 3 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang FK Bodø / Glimt - FK Arendal 5: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang FK Jerv - Fredrikstad FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Strømmen JIKA - Levanger FK 0: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Tromsdalen UIL - Bola Sepak Elverum 1: 1 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Bola Sepak anesane - Ranheim IL 1: 3 (1: 2)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 2 2017  Norway> 2. Avdeling Division 2 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 SK Vard - Nest-Sotra 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Vindbjart FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang Bryne FK - Fana IL 4: 0 (3: 0)
Paraguay> Divisyen Pertama 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Matahari amerika - Kelab Nasional 1: 1 (0: 0)
22:10 Kelab Olympia - Wildebeest berambut perang 3: 0 (2: 0)
Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Perikatan Lima - Universiti San Martin 3: 2 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Garcilaso sebenar - Pedagang Bersatu 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:30 Universiti Teknikal - Universiti Sukan 1: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1: 3 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang KS Cracovia - Lech Poznan 0: 2 (0: 0)
Poland> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Hutan Niepołomice - Rakow Częstochowa 2: 3 (2: 3)
Portugal> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Burung CD - CP Sukan 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Vitoria Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Portugal> Liga Kedua 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga Kedua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Sukan Covilhã - CP Sukan 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Sukan Braga B - Kesatuan Madeira 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 CD kebangsaan - FC Penafiel 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Santa Clara 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Akademik Viseu - Akademik Coimbra 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Gil Vicente 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 SC sebenar - Leixões SC 4: 1 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 3: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Universiti CS Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - FCSB 1: 2 (0: 0)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Russia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1: 2 (1: 2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5: 1 (2: 0)
Scotland> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Akademik 2: 0 (1: 0)
Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Bintang merah - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 3: 0 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan  Slovakia>2. Pusingan Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
16:00 Slovan Hlohovec - FCK FC Vydrany 6: 7 (0: 1, 2: 2) pso
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:50 NK Ankaran - NK Maribor 1: 5 (0: 2)
19:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1: 1 (0: 0)
Korea Selatan> Liga K 1 2017  South Korea> Liga K 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan hyundai 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Naga Jeonnam 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Korea Selatan> Liga K 2 2017  South Korea> Liga K 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Hammarby JIKA - BK Häcken 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Saya Sirius - AIK Solna 1: 4 (0: 3)
Sweden> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Dalkurd FF 1: 4 (0: 2)
16:00 JIKA Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Gefle JIKA 2: 2 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zurich 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Budak Muda BSC - FC Lausanne-Sukan 3: 0 (2: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 3: 1 (1: 1)
Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Budak Tua BSC - Stadium Nyonnais 0: 1 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Kumpulan 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Naters - Pasukan Vaud 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Thun II - Sukan Vevey 05 0: 0 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Kumpulan 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Kumpulan 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Jururawat FC - SR Delémont 2: 1
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 1: 5
Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Kumpulan 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Kosova Zurich - FC Seuzach 2: 0
Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017  Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Buriram United 0: 7 (0: 1)
12:00 Polis Tero FC - Navy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Honda Honda Ladkrabang 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - Muangthong United 2: 2 (1: 1)
Turki> Piala Super 2017> Akhir  Turkey>Final Super Cup 2017> Final' border = '0' />
18:45 Besiktas - Atiker Konyaspor 1: 2 (0: 1)
Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Alexandria 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Di sekitar Kropyvnytskyi - NK Veres 1: 3 (1: 1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 D.C. United - Toronto FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
00:00 Kesatuan Philadelphia - FC Dallas 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 Kesan Montreal - Bandar Orlando 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Seattle Sounders 0: 4 (0: 2)
01:30 Bomba Chicago - Revolusi New England 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:00 Rapid Colorado - Kepingan Putih Vancouver 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Tasik Garam Sebenar - Houston Dynamo 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 Gempa Bumi San Jose - Krew Columbus 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Portland Timbers - Galaxy Los Angeles 3: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 New York City FC - New York RB 3: 2 (1: 1)
USA> Kejohanan USL 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Kemerdekaan Charlotte - Louisville City FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 FC Cincinnati - Bandar Orlando B 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Richmond Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Penduduk Pulau Harrisburg 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Tukar Balik Colorado Springs - Portland Timbers 2 4: 1 (3: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - SLC Monarchs Sebenar 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 0: 2 (0: 2)
04:00 Republik Sacramento - Kepingan Putih Vancouver 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Musim Bola Sepak Amerika Utara 2017  USA>Musim Kejatuhan Liga Bola Sepak Amerika Utara 2017>
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - Armada Jacksonville 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 1: 3 (0: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - Carolina Utara FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 San Francisco Deltas - Cosmos New York 2: 1 (2: 1)
Amerika Syarikat> Liga Bola Sepak Wanita Kebangsaan 2017  USA>
00:30 Keberanian NC - Pemerintahan Seattle 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Kebanggaan Orlando - Bintang Merah Chicago 1: 1 (1: 0)
Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2017  Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kyzylkum Zarafshan - Pakakor Tashkent 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Bunyodkor PFK 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Nasaf Karshi - FC Kokand 1912 3: 0 (2: 0)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:15 Pelombong Guiana - Zamora FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Athletic Socopó - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Portugis FC - Carabobo FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 Malam Pelajar Merida - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Atletik Venezuela 2: 0 (0: 0)