Perlawanan bola sepak pada »05/11/2018

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 05/11/2018



. .
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan A CONCACAF>Kumpulan A U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan A' border = '0' />
20:00 St. Vincent / Grenadines - Kepulauan Virgin 3: 0
20:00 Nama Surin - Puerto Rico 1: 2
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan B CONCACAF>Kumpulan B U20 Campeonato 2018 USA> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
00:45 Martin - Mexico 0: 4
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan C CONCACAF>Kumpulan C U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan C' border = '0' />
15:30 Belize - St Martin 4: 2
17:45 Antigua & Barbuda - Dom. Republik 0: 3
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan D CONCACAF>Kumpulan D U20 Campeonato 2018 USA> Kumpulan D' border = '0' />
00:05 Martinique - Panama 1: 5
CONCACAF> U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan E CONCACAF>Kumpulan E U20 Championship 2018 USA> Kumpulan E' border = '0' />
17:45 St. Lucia - Barbados 2: 1
22:30 Costa rica - Haiti 1: 0
Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Setif 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - Medea Olimpik 0: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Pertahanan dan Keadilan - Velez Sarsfield 3: 2 (2: 1)
Argentina> B Pertama Nasional 2018/2019  Argentina> B Nasional Pertama 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sarandí Arsenal - Quilmes 4: 1 (3: 0)
18:30 Almagro - Guillermo Brown dari Puerto Madryn 1: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Ramon Santamarina - Junior Chacarita 2: 0 (2: 0)
Belarus> Kejuaraan 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Gomel 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2: 0
18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II 4: 2
18:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 2: 4
18:30 KRC Genk II - Lingkaran Brugge II 3: 5
18:30 KV Oostende II - Liège Standard II 1: 3
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - SEBAGAI Eupen II 2: 1
Brazil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Sukan - PE - Ceará - CE 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brazil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 Goias - Sampaio Corraa - MA 1: 0 (1: 0)
Bulgaria> Liga Parva 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2: 0 (1: 0)
Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2018  Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Medellin Bebas 1: 1 (0: 1)
23:00 Atletik Negara - Ekuiti 0: 0 (0: 0)
Colombia> Promosi 2018> Kumpulan A  Colombia>Kumpulan A Promosi 2018> Kumpulan A' sempadan = '0' />
20:15 Cartagena sebenar - Cúcuta Deportivo 1: 2 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Costa Rica> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 CS Herediano - LD Alajuelense 1: 0 (0: 0)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang NK Inter Zapresic - Slup Belupo 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš 5: 1 (2: 1)
Croatia> HNL ke-2 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 NK Osijek II - NK Zadar 2: 0 (1: 0)
Cyprus> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Cyprus> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak pertama 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. liga bola sepak 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3: 1 (2: 0)
Denmark> Musim Laga Reserve 2018/2019  Denmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 Autumn>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brøndby JIKA II - FC Nordsjælland II 7: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF II - Aalborg BK II 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Silkeborg JIKA II - Viborg FF II 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mesir> Liga Perdana 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 2: 1 (0: 1)
England> Liga Perdana 2018/2019  England> Liga Perdana 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Bandar Huddersfield - Fulham FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
England> Liga Nasional Selatan 2018/2019  England> Liga Nasional Selatan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bandar Chelmsford - Bandar Chippenham 1: 0
Perancis> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0: 1 (0: 1)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Cologne 1: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany> 3. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 VfL Osnabrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 2: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 0: 2 (0: 1)
Greece> Liga Super 2018/2019  Greece> Liga Super 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Greece> Liga Bola Sepak 2018/2019  Greece> Liga Bola Sepak 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 PRU Panachaiki - Sparta FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
India> Liga Super India 2018/2019  India> Liga Super India 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kerala Blaster - Bengaluru FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
India> Liga-I 2018/2019  India> Liga-I 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Anak Panah India - Shillong Lajong FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 PS Barito Putera - PS-STRIP 3: 1 (1: 0)
Iran> Liga Teluk Parsi Pro 2018/2019  Iran> Liga Pro Teluk Parsi 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Mesin Sazi - Esteghlal 0: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1: 2 (1: 0)
Itali> Serie B 2018/2019  Italy> Serie B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Lecce 4: 2 (2: 1)
Itali> Kumpulan Serie C A 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Group A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Fiorentina 2 - Bola Sepak Piacenza 0: 2 (0: 2)
Itali> Kumpulan B Serie C 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Kumpulan B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Triestina AS - Giana Erminio 3: 1 (3: 0)
Itali> Kumpulan C Serie C 2018/2019  Italy> Serie C Group C 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Ia menjadikan - Reggina 1914 3: 2 (2: 2)
Itali> Kejuaraan Musim Semi 1 Remaja 2018/2019  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
Mexico> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Kelab Leon 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> Promosi Promosi 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Murcielagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3: 0 (3: 0)
Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> 'border =' 0 '/>
00:45 Kelab Bola Sepak TM - Pelombong Zacatecas 0: 3 (0: 2)
Belanda> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 PSV muda - FC Den Bosch 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belanda> Reserve League 2018/2019 Fasa 1 Kumpulan A  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 Fasa 1 Kumpulan A>' border = '0' />
17:30 Achilles'29 (J) - Jong Cambuur 0:10 (0: 5)
17:30 FC Emmen (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 sc Heerenveen (J) - Jong Go Ahead Eagles 2: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Young FC Twente 3: 4
17:30 PEC Zwolle (J) - Excelsior (J) 4: 2 (2: 1)
Belanda> Reserve League 2018/2019 Fasa 1 Kumpulan B  Netherlands> Reserve League 2018/2019 Fasa 1 Kumpulan B>' border = '0' />
17:30 NAC Breda (J) - Helmond Sport (J) 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Young Brabant United - FC Muda Dordrecht 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Willem II (J) - SBV Excelsior (J) 0: 3 (0: 1)
Norway> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø / Glimt 1: 1 (1: 1)
Paraguay> Divisyen Pertama 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> Primera División 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:45 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Matahari amerika - Guarani 3: 2 (2: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Jagiellonia Białystok 1: 4 (0: 1)
Portugal> Liga Perdana 2018/2019  Portugal> Liga Perdana 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Rio Ave FC - CD kebangsaan 3: 3 (2: 1)
21:15 GD Chaves - Burung CD 1: 2 (0: 1)
Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Sukarelawan FC - Dinamo Bucharest 0: 1 (0: 0)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2018/2019  Russia> Liga Perdana 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 FK Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2: 1 (1: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Spain> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1: 0 (1: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Djurgårdens JIKA 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 JIKA Elfsborg - JIKA Brommapojkarna 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Saya Sirius - Kalmar FF 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
Sweden> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 GAIS Gothenburg - ÖÖ JIKA 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Varbergs Bois - IK Brage 1: 2 (1: 1)
Turki> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
Turki> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balikesirspor 3: 0 (3: 0)
16:00 Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor 1: 0 (1: 0)
Turki> Liga 2 Putih 2018/2019  Turkey> Liga 2 Putih 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:30 Hacettepe - Perbandaran Bodrum 1: 2 (1: 2)
UA Emirates> Liga Teluk Arab UAE 2018/2019  UA Emirates> Liga Teluk Arab UAE 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:45 Al Fujairah SC - Al Wahda 3: 3 (1: 2)
12:50 Kelab Shabab Al Ahli - Kelab Emirates 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Kelab Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:30 Kelab Al Jazira - Al Wasl 2: 0 (0: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs> Suku Akhir  USA>Quarter-final Major League Soccer 2018 Playoffs> Suku akhir' border = '0' />
00:30 New York City FC - Atlanta United FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 Tasik Garam Sebenar - Bandar Sukan Kansas 1: 1 (0: 0)
Uzbekistan> kejuaraan Liga Super 2018  Uzbekistan> Kejuaraan Liga Super 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Buxoro FK - Pakakor Tashkent 2: 6 (0: 3)
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2: 2 (1: 1)
Uzbekistan> Penyingkiran Liga Super 2018  Uzbekistan> Penyingkiran Liga Super 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kokand 1912 - Kyzylkum Zarafshan 2: 1 (1: 1)