Perlawanan bola sepak pada »05/09/2018



Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 05/09/2018



. .




FIFA> Persahabatan 2018> September FIFA>September Persahabatan 2018> September' sempadan = '0' />
08:00 Fiji - Kepulauan Solomon 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 India - Sri Lanka 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Slovakia - Denmark 3: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Kelab Persahabatan 2018> Minggu FIFA>Minggu Kelab Persahabatan 2018> Minggu' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang 1. FC Union Berlin - Grasshopper Club Zurich 3: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 SV Sasbach - Karlsruher SC 0:10
17:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 0: 4
17:30 FSV Barleben - Eintracht Braunschweig 0: 5
17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Wurzburger Kickers 5: 0
18:00 Pemakai FC - FC Winterthur 2: 3
19:00 Pemakai FC - FC Zurich 0: 2
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0: 1
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF 0: 3
20:00 FC Zurich - FC Winterthur 1: 3
FIFA> Persahabatan Wanita 2018> September FIFA>September Persahabatan Wanita 2018> September' sempadan = '0' />
03:00 PENGGUNAAN - cili 4: 0 (2: 0)
06:00 Kepulauan Mariana Utara - Makau 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 Mongolia - Guam 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan U20 2018> September FIFA>September U20 Friendlies 2018> September' border = '0' />
15:30 Mexico - Brazil 0: 1
19:00 Croatia - Rusia 1: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 Ecuador - Peru 1: 0
FIFA> Persahabatan U19 2018> September FIFA>September U19 Friendlies 2018> September' border = '0' />
10:00 Emiriah UA - China 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Thailand - Jordan 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Inggeris - Belanda 4: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> Persahabatan U18 2018> September FIFA>September U18 Friendlies 2018> September' border = '0' />
10:00 Lithuania - Moldavia 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Inggeris - Belanda 3: 0 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang Rusia - Armenia 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Perancis - Rusia 1: 1 (0: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan U17 2018> September FIFA>September U17 Friendlies 2018> September' border = '0' />
16:30 Niger - Ghana 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan U16 2018> September FIFA>September U16 Friendlies 2018> September' border = '0' />
18:30 Cyprus - Jerman 2: 3 (1: 1)
UEFA> Kelayakan U21 EURO 2017/2018> Kumpulan 1 UEFA>Kumpulan 1 Kelayakan EURO U21 2017/2018> Kumpulan 1' sempadan = '0' />
19:30 San Marino - Republik Czech 0: 2 (0: 0)
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina> Metropolitan pertama B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:05 Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1: 0
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Potosí Sebenar 4: 0 (2: 0)
Brazil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
23:30 Bahia - BA - Sukan - PE 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - pelayaran 1: 1 (1: 1)
Brazil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 São Bento - SP - Paysandu - PA 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Belia - RS - Criciuma - SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 CSA - AL - Londrina - PR 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:30 Kekuatan - Figueirense - SC 2: 2 (1: 1)
01:30 Sampaio Corraa - MA - Brazil de Pelotas - RS 1: 2 (0: 1)
Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2018  Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sukan Tolima - Atletik Huila 2: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Petroleum Alliance - Jutawan 3: 2 (0: 1)
22:00 Patriots FC - Pasto Sukan 1: 1 (0: 0)
Costa Rica> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019  Costa Rica> Bahagian Pertama 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Orang Suci Guápiles - Perbandaran Pérez Zeledón 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:05 Perbandaran Greece - CS Cartaginés 1: 1 (0: 0)
Republik Czech> Pohár FAČR 2018/2019> 2. Pusingan  Czech Republic>2. Pusingan Piala FACR 2018/2019> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
16:00 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0: 2
16:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - Slovan Liberec 1: 5
16:00 Sokol Tasovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2: 5
16:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - 1. FK Příbram 1: 4
pukul lima petang Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín 0: 5
Denmark> Piala DBU 2018/2019> 2. Pusingan  Denmark>2. Round DBU Pokalen 2018/2019> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16:00 NB Bornholm - Hillerød GI 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:15 Amager ke hadapan - FC Roskilde 2: 5 (0: 3)
16:15 Brabrand JIKA - Silkeborg JIKA 2: 3 (0: 0)
16:15 Kjellerup JIKA - Middelfart Boldklub 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:15 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Esbjerg fB 1:11 (0: 5)
16:15 JIKA Lyseng - Hobro I. 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
16:15 UI sendiri - Vendsyssel FF 1: 9 (1: 6)
16:30 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus GF 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
18:30 B.93 Kopenhagen - HB Køge 1: 3 (0: 2)
England> Liga Kebangsaan 2018/2019  England> Liga Kebangsaan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville - Bandar Aldershot 2: 1 (1: 0)
Estonia> Piala Estonia 2018/2019> Pusingan ke-16  Estonia>Pusingan 16 Eesti Karikas 2018/2019> Pusingan 16' sempadan = '0' />
16:00 Pasukan Bandar Maardu - JK Daerah Lääne Haapsalu 4: 0 (3: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bremenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Homeland Sport Bremen - BSC Hastedt 2: 2 (1: 0)
Jerman> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Kuasa Turki Friedberg - SV Buchonia Flieden 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4: 2 (2: 0)
19:00 FC Giessen - VfB Ginsheim 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 FSC Lohfelden - FV Bad Vilbel 2: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang FC Germania Friedrichstal - Kesatuan Sukan Neckarsulm 0: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang TSV Ilshofen - Goeppinger SV 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 0: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Stuttgart Kickers - Normannia Gmuend 4: 0 (2: 0)
Jerman> Youth Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2018/2019  Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 2 (1: 2)
Iceland> divisyen 1 2018  Iceland> 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2: 1
Itali> Piala Itali Serie C 2018/2019> Kumpulan L  Italy>Kumpulan L Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019> Kumpulan L' sempadan = '0' />
16:00 Kuasa - Bisceglie 3: 0 (1: 0)
Jepun> Piala Liga 2018> Suku akhir  Japan>Suku akhir Piala Liga 2018> Suku akhir' sempadan = '0' />
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 2: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Tanduk Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cherry Osaka 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Pembukaan Copa MX 2018/2019> Kumpulan 1  Mexico>Kumpulan 1 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Kumpulan 1' sempadan = '0' />
03:00 Venados FC - Puebla FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Mexico> Pembukaan Copa MX 2018/2019> Kumpulan 3  Mexico>Kumpulan 3 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Kumpulan 3' sempadan = '0' />
01:00 Pelombong Zacatecas - Ayam Putih 1: 2 (0: 1)
Mexico> Pembukaan Copa MX 2018/2019> Kumpulan 4  Mexico>Kumpulan 4 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Kumpulan 4' sempadan = '0' />
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Kelab Bola Sepak TM 3: 1 (2: 1)
Mexico> Pembukaan Copa MX 2018/2019> Kumpulan 5  Mexico>Kumpulan 5 Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> Kumpulan 5' sempadan = '0' />
03:00 CF Pachuca - Kelab Celaya 2: 0 (2: 0)
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U15 2018/2019  Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U15 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Ayam Putih - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 2 (0: 2)
Poland> Liga I 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów 2: 2 (0: 1)
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. Pusingan  Slovakia>3. Pusingan Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
15:30 OŠK Švošov - FK SEBAGAI Trenčín 3: 6
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4. Pusingan  Slovakia>4. Pusingan Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
15:30 AFC Nové Mesto - OFK Malženice 2: 4 pso
15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Šamorín 0: 2
15:30 TJ Mula Hrabušice - FK Košice 6: 7 pso
15:30 FK 09 Bacuch - KFC Komárno 7: 6 pso
15:30 FK Humenné - MFK Vranov dan Topľou 1: 4
15:30 FC Slovan Galanta - ŠKF Sereď 0: 2
15:30 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ružomberok 2: 6
15:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Zlaté Moravce 0: 3
15:30 FK Kechnec - Železiarne Podbrezová 0: 2
15:30 FK Kolárovo - MFK Dubnica 0: 4
15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - FTC Fiľakovo 0: 3
15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - FK Slavoj Trebisov 5: 4 pso
15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Poprad 0: 3
15:30 MŠK Námestovo - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4: 5 pso
15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - SK Odeva Lipany 4: 5 pso
15:30 Slovan Šimonovany - FC Rohožník 2: 0
15:30 ŠK Čierne - Lokomotiva Košice 0: 1
15:30 FCK FC Vydrany - KFC Kalna nad Hronom 4: 0
15:30 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Senica 1: 2
15:30 Lokomotif Zvolen - Inter Bratislava 7: 6 pso
15:30 Koperasi Dvory nad Žitavou - FC Nitra 0: 7
15:30 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - MFK Vrbové 5: 3
Sepanyol> Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1. Pusingan  Spain>1. Pusingan Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
17:30 CD Messenger - SD Compostela 0: 3
18:00 UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF. 1: 4
19:00 Rapid Bouzas - Unionists CF 0: 4
19:00 CF Antarabangsa - CF Fuenlabrada 4: 5 pso
19:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa 0: 2
19:00 NAIK Langreo - UD Logroñés 1: 2
19:00 SD Gernika - Budaya Durango 1: 0
19:00 CD Castellón - Penumpuan UB 1: 0
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 2: 0
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Ceuta Masihi 2: 0
19:15 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 3: 4 pso
19:30 CD Mirandés - Perlumbaan Santander 0: 1
19:30 CD Calahorra - Gimnastik Torrelavega 4: 2 pso
19:30 UE Cornellà - EU Sant Andreu 2: 3 pso
19:30 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla 1: 2 aet
19:30 Marbella FC - CD Ebro 0: 1
19:45 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0: 1
19:45 Talavera CF - Jaen sebenar 3: 4 pso
Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 2: 0
Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2018  Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:45 Sukhothai FC - Polis Tero FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
11:45 Pusat Tentera Udara - Navy FC 1: 5 (0: 2)
12:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ubon UMT Bersatu 4: 5 (2: 2)
12:00 Bangkok United - Bangkok Glass FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
Amerika Syarikat> Liga Bola Sepak Wanita Kebangsaan 2018  USA>
00:30 Bintang Merah Chicago - Sky Blue FC 5: 0 (1: 0)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:45 Portugis FC - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)