Perlawanan bola sepak pada »05/08/2017



Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 05/08/2017



. .




FIFA> Persahabatan 2017> Ogos FIFA>Ogos Persahabatan 2017> Ogos' border = '0' />
14:00 Zambia - Ethiopia 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Kelab Persahabatan 2017> Minggu FIFA>Minggu Kelab Persahabatan 2017> Minggu' sempadan = '0' />
08:30 Zagorec Krapina - NK Kustošija 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Vigo Celtic 3: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bologna FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Twente 2: 0
15:00 Istana Kristal - FC Schalke 04 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Betis sebenar 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:45 RB Leipzig - Bandar Stoke 1: 2 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Werder Bremen - Valencia CF 1: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Hertha BSC - Galatasaray 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:15 Liverpool FC - Athletic Bilbao 3: 1 (1: 1)
17:15 Bandar Swansea - Sampdoria 4: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Udinese Calcio - AZ Alkmaar 1: 2 (0: 2)
FIFA> Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Ogos FIFA>Ogos Persahabatan Wanita 2017> Ogos' border = '0' />
13:00 Estonia - Latvia 0: 3 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Parramatta FC - Jerung Sutherland 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3: 1 (2: 1)
Australia> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Avondale FC - Kingston City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Penyerang Brisbane - Redlands United 1: 0 (1: 0)
09:30 Panas FNQ - Brisbane City FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
10:00 Kebanggaan Barat - Guntur SWQ 8: 1 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 0: 5 (0: 2)
05:30 Lambton jaffas - Maitland FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2017  Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth SC 1: 3 (1: 3)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta FC 5: 2 (2: 1)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Bandar Mandurah SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Stirling Lions SC 7: 0 (6: 0)
08:00 Joondalup United - Sorrento FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
08:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 2: 6 (0: 3)
Australia> NPL Australia Selatan 2017  Australia> NPL Australia Selatan 2017>' border = '0' />
03:30 Torrens Birkalla Barat - Adelaide United (Y) 2: 3 (1: 2)
06:30 Komet Adelaide - Adelaide City FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
06:30 Croydon Kings SC - Helang Biru Adelaide 3: 1 (2: 0)
06:30 Adelaide Hellas Barat - MetroStars SC 3: 5 (1: 3)
06:30 Cumberland United - Para Hills Knights SC 1: 2 (0: 0)
10:30 Olimpik Adelaide - Campbelltown City SC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 FFA CoE - Badak Sungaiina 12: 0 (3: 0)
06:00 Panorama Monaro - Belconnen United 0: 6 (0: 3)
10:50 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 0: 1 (0: 0)
05:00 Bandar Devonport - South Hobart FC 0: 6 (0: 2)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 1: 0 (1: 0)
Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 KERANA - SKN St. Pölten 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5: 1 (2: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Stadlau - SV Tanduk 0: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 SV Lafnitz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau 3: 1 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Kufstein 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 SV Wörgl - FC Alberschwende 2: 0 (1: 0)
Belarus> Kejuaraan 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 Dinamo brest - FK Krumkachy Minsk 3: 0 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang FK Gorodeya - FK Slavia Mozyr 0: 0 (0: 0)
Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018  Belgium> Kelas pertama A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Mouscron Royal Excel - Sporting Charleroi 2: 5 (1: 3)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2: 0 (0: 0)
Belgium> Bahagian pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 1  Belgium> Kelas pertama B 2017/2018 Tempoh 1>' border = '0' />
16:00 Tubi AFC - KSV Roeselare 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 2: 2 (1: 1)
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 3: 0 (1: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Pekerja Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Vitez 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brazil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Goianiense 3: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 Korintus SP - Sukan - PE 3: 1 (1: 0)
Brazil> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 Nautikal - PE - Luverdense - MT 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Goias - Barat - SP 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 CR Brazil - AL - Amerika - MG 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:30 ABC - RN - Ceará - CE 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Antarabangsa 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Belia - RS - Santa Cruz - PE 2: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Kelab Parana 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 Paysandu - PA - Figueirense - SC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Bulgaria> Liga Parva 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:45 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2: 4 (2: 2)
Kanada> Liga Bola Sepak 2017  Canada> Liga Bola Sepak 2017>' border = '0' />
01:00 Milton SC - Royal Toronto FC 1: 7
23:00 FC Vorkuta - Penembak Wilayah York 0: 2
Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Divisyen Pertama 2017  Chile> Kejohanan Peralihan Bahagian Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
01:00 Universiti Chile - Sukan Temuco 2: 1 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Palestin - Kerajaan Curico 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:30 Universiti Concepcion - Pengembara Santiago 2: 2 (2: 0)
23:00 Kesatuan Sepanyol - Universiti Katolik 1: 0 (0: 0)
China> Liga Super 2017  China> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Jianggs Suning - Henan Jianye 2: 2 (1: 1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 3: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Yanbian FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Chongqing Lifan 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2: 2 (2: 2)
China> Liga Satu 2017  China> 'border =' 0 '/>
09:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Hangzhou Greentown 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shijiazhuang Pernah Cerah 3: 1 (2: 1)
12:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3: 1 (0: 1)
12:45 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing Renhe FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Transendensi Dalian 3: 0 (2: 0)
Colombia> Penutupan Pertama 2017  Colombia> Penutup Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
01:45 Envigado FC - Sukan Tolima 3: 1 (1: 0)
21:15 Atletik Huila - Helang Emas Rionegro 2: 0 (2: 0)
23:30 Petroleum Alliance - Jaguar Cordoba 1: 1 (1: 1)
Costa Rica> Divisyen Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam AD Carmelita - Kelab Bola Sepak UCR 1: 2 (0: 1)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zapresic 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Slup Belupo - HNK Cibalia 2: 1 (0: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak pertama 2017/2018  Czech Republic> Liga bola sepak pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Bohemia 1905 - MFK Karvina 2: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Prague 3: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2: 1 (0: 0)
Republik Czech> liga bola sepak ke-2 2017/2018  Czech Republic> Liga bolasepak ke-2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:15 FK Pardubice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1: 0 (0: 0)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram 2: 1 (2: 1)
13:30 SFC Opava - MFK Vítkovice 6: 2 (3: 1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Olympia Prague 2: 2 (0: 1)
Republik Czech> Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan  Czech Republic>2. Pusingan Piala FACR 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
15:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - MFK Chrudim 2: 0 (2: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hobro I. - Randers FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 1 2017/2018  Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 BK Frem Copenhagen - Hillerød GI 2: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - B.93 Kopenhagen 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre JIKA 2: 2 (1: 0)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 2 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Bahagian Kolam 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hellerup I. - BK Avarta 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Kira Bola Sepak - Næsby BK 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Middelfart Boldklub 3: 1 (0: 0)
Denmark> Kolam Divisyen 2 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Bahagian Kolam 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - VSK Aarhus 1: 1 (0: 1)
Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017  Ecuador> Peringkat Kedua Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
01:45 Barcelona - Universiti Katolik 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Bebas dari Lembah - Emelec 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Lumba-lumba SC - Klan Pemuda 3: 0 (0: 0)
El Salvador> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  El Salvador> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Berani 2: 1 (2: 0)
22:00 Naga - Santa Tecla FC 0: 2 (1: 2)
England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bandar Bristol - Barnsley FC 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Bandar Cardiff 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Bandar Norwich 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Ipswich - Bandar Birmingham 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Rabu 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Membaca FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Brentford FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Vila Aston - Bandar Hull 1: 1 (1: 0)
England> Liga Satu 2017/2018  England> Liga Satu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bandar Bradford - Blackpool FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Bury FC - Walsall FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Bandar Fleetwood - Rotherham United 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Atletik Wigan 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Atletik Oldham - Oxford United 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Rochdale AFC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Shrewsbury - Bandar Northampton 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Southend United - Blackburn Rovers 2: 1 (2: 0)
England> Liga Dua 2017/2018  England> Liga Dua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Bandar Swindon 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bandar Grimsby 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Bandar Coventry - Daerah Notts 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Crawley - Port Vale FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bandar Mansfield 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Exeter - Cambridge United 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Hutan Hijau Hutan - Barnet FC 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 Bandar Luton - Bandar Yeovil 8: 2 (5: 1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Bandar Cheltenham 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Daerah Newport 3: 3 (1: 0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bandar Lincoln 2: 2 (2: 1)
England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018  England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Sutton United - Leyton Orient 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 AFC Fylde - Kayu Boreham 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Ebbsfleet United 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Halifax - Bandar Aldershot 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Maidenhead United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Torquay United - Tranmere Rovers 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bandar Macclesfield 0: 1 (0: 1)
Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2017  Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Levadia - Pasukan Bandar Paide 8: 0 (4: 0)
pukul lima petang Pärnu JK Bravery - FC Flora 1: 8 (1: 5)
Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ilves Tampere - JJK Jyväskylä 2: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Kuopio PS - Rovaniemi PS 3: 0 (0: 0)
Finland> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Nombor Satu 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 AC Oulu - Tahun FF 0: 4 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Honka - OPS Oulu 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Haka Valkeakoski 2: 2 (1: 1)
Perancis> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:15 Paris Saint Germain - Amiens SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 SEBAGAI Saint-Etienne - OGC Bagus 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stadium Rennes 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Lyon Olimpik - RC Strasbourg 4: 0 (1: 0)
Perancis> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Stadium Reims - Orlans AS 2: 0 (1: 0)
Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017  Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Samtredia 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2017/2018  Germany> 3. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Lotte peminat sukan 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5: 0 (3: 0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 Prussia Munster - Werder Bremen II 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 SpVgg Tidak Bercakap - Fortuna Cologne 2: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Supercup 2017> Akhir  Germany>Final Supercup 2017> Final' border = '0' />
19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich 4: 5 (1: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Perhubungan Flensburg 08 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh 4: 3 (3: 1)
12:00 Hamburger SV II - Germania Egestorf / Langreder 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfV Hildesheim 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 TSV Havelse - Perpaduan Braunschweig II 4: 1 (0: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - ZFC Meuselwitz 3: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Berlin AK 07 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 Tenaga Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3: 1 (2: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 2: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 1. FC Cologne II - SC Wiedenbrück 1: 4 (1: 2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Cologne 3: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1: 3 (0: 0)
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Röchling Völklingen 5: 3 (3: 0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgart Kickers 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Cacing Wormatia - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1: 4 (1: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Pipinsried 4: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Munich 1: 4 (0: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Amberg - TSV Großbardorf 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:30 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Erlenbach 5: 3 (3: 2)
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 6: 1 (5: 1)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Pullach 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Ismaning - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Menyapa - SV Kirchanschöring 4: 2 (3: 0)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3: 2 (2: 1)
16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - BCF Wolfratshausen 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - DJK Vilzing 4: 1 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Kornburg 2: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Bavaria Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 2: 4 (1: 2)
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Buchonia Flieden 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - SV Steinbach 2: 3 (0: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Malchower SV 90 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Eilenburg 2: 5 (0: 3)
13:00 FSV Barleben - SV 1899 Merseburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dewan VfL 96 - Askania Bernburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Karbach - FV Eppelborn 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Koblenz Merah dan Putih 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Eintracht Trier - FV Dudenhofen 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 0: 5 (0: 4)
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Salmrohr 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Morlautern 3: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Perhubungan Flensburg 08 II - TSV Wankendorf 10: 0 (3: 0)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Antara Türkspor Kiel 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 SV Eichede - Helai NTSV 08 1: 2 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang Medan kematian SV - TSV Schilksee 2: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> Pusingan 1  Germany>1. Pusingan Belia DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
10:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 0: 4 (0: 0)
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 2 (1: 1)
Guatemala> Liga Nasional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - GFC lama 1: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 Malam Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Hungary> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Balmazújváros FC - Diósgyőr VTK 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Paks SE - Kemajuan di Szombathely 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 0: 2 (0: 1)
Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017  Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 0: 0 (0: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Air mani Padang - Gresik United 4: 1 (1: 1)
09:00 Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS TNI 3: 1 (2: 0)
Iraq> Liga Super 2016/2017  Iraq> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al Talaba - Al Minaa 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:45 Al Kahraba - FC anda 0: 0 (0: 0)
Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017  Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Atletik St Patrick 1: 1 (1: 0)
Ireland> Bahagian Pertama 2017  Ireland> Bahagian Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Bandar Longford 2: 0 (1: 0)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan A  Israel>Kumpulan A Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan A' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi kiryat shmona 0: 0 (0: 0)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan C  Israel>Kumpulan C Piala Toto Al 2017/2018> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
17:45 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod 0: 1 (0: 0)
Itali> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan  Italy>2. Pusingan Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
pukul lima petang Bola Sepak Rempah - AC Reggiana 3: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Ascoli Picchio FC - SS Juve Stabia 3: 2 (2: 1)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - AS Lecce 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Empoli FC - AC Ubahsuai 3: 5 (0: 0, 1: 1, 2: 2) pso
Jepun> Liga J1 2017  Japan> Liga J1 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Tanduk Kashima - Vegalta Sendai 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Cherry Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 3: 1 (3: 0)
11:00 Glee Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2: 3 (2: 1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe 3: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2: 1 (2: 0)
11:00 Berlian Merah Urawa - Omiya Ardija 2: 2 (1: 0)
Jepun> Liga J2 2017  Japan> Liga J2 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata 0: 1 (0: 0)
10:30 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Okayama burung 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mitos HollyHock 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Cawangan Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Wasap Fukuoka 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga 2: 1 (2: 1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 2: 1 (1: 1)
Latvia> Virsliga 2017  Latvia> Virsliga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Seorang Strassen - FC Rodange 91 2: 2 (0: 1)
Malaysia> Liga Super 2017  Malaysia> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
1:15 tengah hari Sarawak FA - Penang FA 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Pahang FA - Kedah FA 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 T-Team FC - Melaka United 1: 5 (1: 0)
14:00 Perak TBG - PKNS FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Selangor FA - Johor Darul Ta'zim 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Felda United FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mexico> Pembukaan Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1: 1 (0: 1)
03:00 Kelab Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0: 3 (0: 1)
23:00 Serigala BUAP - CF Pachuca 3: 2 (0: 0)
Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Atlante - Kelab Celaya 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:30 Singa hitam - Pelombong Zacatecas 0: 4 (0: 0)
02:30 Venados FC - Sinaloa Dorados 0: 2 (0: 0)
04:00 Cimarrones dari Sonora - Atletik Zacatepec 0: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 Murcielagos FC - Penanam kopi Tapachula 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U20 2017/2018  Mexico> Pasukan Asas U20 2017/2018 Pembukaan>' border = '0' />
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Kelab Necaxa 1: 2
16:00 Serigala BUAP - CF Pachuca 3: 2
pukul lima petang UANL Tigres - Ayam Putih 0: 2
pukul lima petang Kelab Leon - Palang Biru 1: 0
18:00 CF Amerika - Pumas UNAM 0: 3
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U17 2017/2018  Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U17 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 UANL Tigres - Ayam Putih 3: 2
15:00 Kelab Leon - Palang Biru 2: 3
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Kelab Necaxa 3: 0
18:45 Serigala BUAP - CF Pachuca 1: 2
Mexico> Pembukaan Pasukan Asas U15 2017/2018  Mexico> Pasukan Dasar U15 2017/2018 Pembukaan>' border = '0' />
15:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2: 1
15:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Amerika 2: 5
16:00 Serigala BUAP - Kelab Tijuana 2: 7
16:00 CF Monterrey - Ayam Putih 2: 0
18:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 0: 2
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Kelab Leon 1: 1
Moldova> Bahagian Nasional 2017  Moldova> Bahagian Nasional 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chisinau 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Sheriff FC - Dynamo Auto 3: 1 (2: 0)
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang FK Decic Tuzi - FK Zeta 1: 4 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0: 2 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3: 0 (1: 0)
Belanda> Supercup 2017> Akhir  Netherlands>Final Supercup 2017> Final' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Feyenoord - Kepantasan 4: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Ireland Utara> Piala Liga 2017/2018> 1. Pusingan  Northern Ireland>1. Pusingan Piala Liga 2017/2018> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
14:30 Dergview FC - Annagh United 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Pengimpal H&W - Armagh City FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Portstewart FC - Limavady United 2: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Swift Sukan & Riadah - Lurgan Celtic 0: 1 (0: 0)
Norway> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Rosenborg BK - Kristiansund BK 4: 1 (2: 0)
Norway> Bahagian 1 2017  Norway> Bahagian 1 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 saya mulakan - Mjøndalen JIKA 2: 1 (2: 0)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 1 2017  Norway> 2. Bahagian Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Bola Sepak Kjels 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Brumunddal - Hamarkameratene 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Penanya SK - Raufoss IL 3: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Follo FK 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 2: 2 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang JIKA tinggi - Bærum SK 1: 1 (0: 1)
Norway> Jabatan Bahagian 2 2 2017  Norway> 2. Bahagian Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Fram Larvik - IL Hødd 3: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Egersunds IK - Notodden FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Hønefoss BK - FK Vidar 3: 1 (2: 1)
Paraguay> Divisyen Pertama 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Kebebasan - Guarani 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Umum Diaz 1: 1 (1: 1)
22:10 Berdikari dari Campo Grande - Cerro Porteño 3: 2 (2: 1)
Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Sukan Huancayo 1: 1 (1: 0)
9:00 Malam FBC Melgar - Sukan Perbandaran 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:45 Akademi Cantolao - Kesatuan Sekerja 2: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Gornik Zabrze 1: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Zagłębie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin 3: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Legia Warsaw 1: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Górnik Leczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Odra Opole 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:45 GKS Tychy '71 - FKS Stal Mielec 1: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów 0: 2 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Olimpia Grudziadz - Wigry Suwałki 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Tembaga Legnica - Gks katowice 1: 1 (0: 0)
Portugal> Piala Super 2017> Akhir  Portugal>Final 2017 Super Cup> Final' border = '0' />
20:45 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 3: 1 (2: 1)
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 OSK Sepsis - FC Viitorul Constanța 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 0: 2 (0: 2)
Rusia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Russia> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3: 2 (0: 0)
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - FK Amkar Perm 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk 1: 0 (0: 0)
Rusia> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018  Russia> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:00 Tenaga udara - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1: 2 (1: 2)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik yaroslavl 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Volgar astrakhan 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirsk 1: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tambov 0: 1 (0: 1)
Scotland> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Celtic FC - Jantung Midlothian 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Partick Thistle 3: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Scotland> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  Scotland> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Inverness CT - Dundee United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Permaisuri Selatan - Brechin City FC 4: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
Scotland> Liga Satu 2017/2018  Scotland> Liga Satu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United 1: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Atletik Forfar - Airdrieonians FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Scotland> Liga Dua 2017/2018  Scotland> Liga Dua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Atletik Annan - Peterhead FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Montrose FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Bandar Elgin - Cowdenbeath FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stirling Albion FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Serbia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang FK Zemun - Radnicki Nis 1: 2 (1: 2)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Pejuang Cacak 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FK Javour - FC Macva Sabac 0: 4 (0: 0)
19:00 Mladost Lucani - FC Rad Belgrade 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:00 Vojvodina - OFK Bačka 1: 0 (0: 0)
Singapura> Liga Perdana 2017  Singapore> Liga Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5: 0 (4: 0)
Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018  Slovakia> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Spartak Trnava - FK SEBAGAI Trenčín 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 2: 0 (1: 0)
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:50 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Rudar Velenje - NK Krško 0: 1 (0: 0)
Korea Selatan> Liga K 1 2017  South Korea> Liga K 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0: 0 (0: 0)
Korea Selatan> Liga K 2 2017  South Korea> Liga K 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 3: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Suwon FC - Warga Daejeon 0: 2 (0: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra JIKA 6: 1 (4: 0)
pukul lima petang Örebro SK - JIKA Elfsborg 2: 2 (2: 0)
Sweden> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Norrby JIKA - Helsingborgs JIKA 3: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Varbergs Bois - ÖÖ JIKA 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 GAIS Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF 1: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Saya Frej - Syrianska FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Zurich 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 0: 3 (0: 2)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 2: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 3: 1 (0: 1)
Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 SC Cham - SC YF / Juventus Zurich 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Zurich II - FC Köniz 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 2: 4 (2: 4)
16:00 Stadium Lausanne-Ouchy - FC United Zürich 5: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Kriens 0: 3 (0: 2)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Breitenrain Bern 3: 0 (2: 0)
Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Kumpulan 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Fribourg - Sukan Martigny 3: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Echallens - Anak Muda BSC II 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Portalban / Gletterens 2: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang FC Meyrin - SC Düdingen 1: 1 (0: 1)
Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Kumpulan 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Kumpulan 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Basel Bintang Hitam FC - FC Baden 2: 3
15:00 Pindah 94 - FC Solothurn 0: 2
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Münsingen 0: 0
16:15 Kickers Lucerne - Grasshopper Club Zurich II 0: 2
19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 1: 1
Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Kumpulan 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Balzers - AC Bellinzona 0: 3
15:00 FC Winterthur II - Bintang Merah FC Zürich 3: 3
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 1: 2
16:00 FC Gossau - FC St. Gallen II 2: 5
pukul lima petang FC Mendrisio - UPS Eschen / Mauren 0: 0
18:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 0: 0
Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017  Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:45 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT Bersatu 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Port FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 7: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima 4: 0 (1: 0)
Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Ukraine> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 3: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 3: 1 (2: 0)
USA> Kejohanan USL 2017  USA> Kejuaraan USL 2017>' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam New York RB II - Badak Rochester 2: 1 (1: 0)
21:30 Toronto FC II - Bateri Charleston 1: 0 (0: 0)
Amerika Syarikat> Liga Bola Sepak Wanita Kebangsaan 2017  USA>
00:00 Boston Breakers - FC Kansas City 2: 2 (2: 1)
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Semangat Washington 1: 4 (1: 0)
19:00 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 2: 1 (2: 1)
Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2017  Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Obod Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Dynamo Samarkand - Metallurg Bekobod 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Sho'rtan G'uzor 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Olmaliq - Buxoro FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Zulia 0: 1 (0: 0)
9:00 Malam Zulia FC - Monagas 2: 1 (0: 0)