Perlawanan bola sepak pada »02/06/2017

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 02/06/2017



. .
FIFA> Persahabatan 2017> Jun FIFA>June Friendlies 2017> June' border = '0' />
01:30 Mexico - Ireland 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:30 Oman - Syria 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Ireland Utara - New Zealand 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Perancis - Paraguay 5: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Persahabatan U20 2017> Jun FIFA>Jun U20 Friendlies 2017> June' border = '0' />
16:00 Bahrain - Wales 0: 1
18:30 Perancis - Pantai Gading 1: 2
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. Pusingan CONMEBOL>1. Pusingan Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
01:45 Helang Emas Rionegro - Kelab Lumba 1: 1 (0: 1)
01:45 Deportivo Cuenca - Minyak Timur 7: 8 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
CAF> Liga Juara-Juara CAF 2017> Kumpulan B CAF>Kumpulan B Liga Juara-Juara CAF 2017> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
14:00 CAPS United - Al Ahly Tripolis 2: 4 (0: 3)
9:00 Malam Zamalek - Penggera USM 1: 1 (0: 1)
CAF> Liga Juara-Juara CAF 2017> Kumpulan C CAF>Kumpulan C Liga Juara-Juara CAF 2017> Kumpulan C' border = '0' />
19:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Harapan Tunis 1: 2 (1: 1)
Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017  Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Pertahanan dan Keadilan 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
11:30 Kesatria Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:30 Meriam Oakleigh - Jerung Port Melbourne 1: 1 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Warriors Olympia FC - Kingborough Lions United 3: 2 (3: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Grieskirchen 3: 3 (1: 2)
17:30 Union St. Florian - SV Lafnitz 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - Hari Semua Orang Suci UPS 1: 5 (0: 1)
17:30 Maju Steyr - ATSV Stadl-Takut 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 SPG Pasching / LASK Linz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Kalsdorf 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 3: 2 (1: 1)
17:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Tali pinggang kesatuan 2: 2 (1: 0)
Brazil> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
23:15 Amerika - MG - Paysandu - PA 0: 2 (0: 1)
Brazil> Copa do Brasil 2017> Pusingan ke-16  Brazil>Pusingan 16 Copa do Brasil 2017> Pusingan 16' sempadan = '0' />
01:30 Chapecoense - pelayaran 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Perwakilan 2016/2017> 3. Pusingan  Bulgaria>3. Pusingan Perwakilan 2016/2017> 3. Pusingan' sempadan = '0' />
18:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Vitosha Bistritsa 0: 1 (0: 0)
China> Liga Super 2017  China> Liga Super 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R & F 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 1: 0 (1: 0)
Colombia> Playera Apertura Primera A 2017> Suku Akhir  Colombia>Suku akhir Primera A 2017 Apertura Playoffs> Suku akhir' sempadan = '0' />
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Medellin Bebas 4: 1 (2: 0)
Ecuador> Peringkat Pertama Serie A 2017  Ecuador> Peringkat Pertama Serie A 2017>' border = '0' />
9:00 Malam Lumba-lumba SC - Bebas dari Lembah 2: 1 (1: 0)
Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2017  Estonia> Liga Juara-Juara 2017>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Bravery 1: 3 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Masa depan Viljandi - JK Trans Narva 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kepulauan Faroe> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Skala JIKA - KÍ Klaksvík 1: 2 (1: 2)
Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017  Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0: 2 (0: 2)
Iceland> divisyen 1 2017  Iceland> 1. deild 2017>' border = '0' />
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 1: 1
9:00 Malam Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2: 0
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Mitra kukar - PS TNI 5: 3 (2: 1)
14:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017  Ireland> Bahagian Perdana 2017>' border = '0' />
19:30 Dundalk FC - Bandar Cork 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Bandar Derry - Galway United 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Limerick FC - Pengembara Bray 5: 3 (3: 2)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Cari Harps 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Atletik St Patrick 1: 1 (1: 0)
Ireland> Bahagian Pertama 2017  Ireland> Bahagian Pertama 2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bandar Athlone - Waterford FC 1: 6 (0: 3)
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bandar Longford 0: 0 (0: 0)
Latvia> Virsliga 2017  Latvia> Virsliga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:30 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 FS Metta / LU - Riga FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 FK Ventspils - SK Babite dibatalkan.
Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Wildebeest berambut perang 1: 1 (0: 1)
Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura  Peru> Bahagian Pertama 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19:15 Sukan Huancayo - Sukan Rosario 2: 0 (1: 0)
21:30 Universiti San Martin - Ayacucho FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 degradasi  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 degradasi>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisła Płock - Slask Wroclaw 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:30 Pergerakan Chorzow - Górnik Leczna 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:30 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 0: 1 (0: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Kedua 2016/2017  Spain> Bahagian Kedua 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 CD Lugo - Angkat UD 1: 0 (0: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 JIKA Elfsborg - BK Häcken 2: 0 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2016/2017  Switzerland> Liga Super 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 FC Lugano - FC Luzern 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zurich 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 FC Vaduz - FC Thun 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:30 Budak Muda BSC - FC Lausanne-Sukan 2: 0 (2: 0)
Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017  Thailand> Liga Thailand 1 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Muangthong United - Chiangrai United 4: 2
Turki> SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey> SuperLig 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Genclerbirligi - SK Kasimpasa 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabukspor 2: 3 (1: 0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4: 1 (2: 1)