Perlawanan bola sepak pada »02/04/2018

Gambaran keseluruhan perlawanan bola sepak untuk 02/04/2018



. .
FIFA> Persahabatan U16 2018> April FIFA>April U16 Persahabatan 2018> April' border = '0' />
09:30 Haiti - Kamerun 1: 3 (0: 1)
09:30 Argentina - Rusia 0: 2
12:30 Perancis - Inggeris 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Portugal - Brazil 4: 2 (2: 2, 4: 4) pso
UEFA> Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan D UEFA>Kumpulan D Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan D' sempadan = '0' />
15:00 Ireland - Austria 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Sepanyol - Turki 5: 0 (3: 0)
UEFA> Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan F UEFA>Kumpulan F Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan F' sempadan = '0' />
15:00 Denmark - Wales 2: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Portugal - Serbia 0: 2 (0: 1)
UEFA> Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan G UEFA>Kumpulan G Kelayakan EURO Wanita U19 2017/2018> Kumpulan G' sempadan = '0' />
13:00 Republik Czech - Scotland 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Rusia - Itali 1: 7 (1: 4)
AFC> Liga Juara-Juara AFC 2018> Kumpulan C AFC>Kumpulan C AFC Champions League 2018> Kumpulan C' sempadan = '0' />
15:30 Nasaf Karshi - Persepolis 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Al Sadd - Al Wasl 2: 1 (1: 0)
AFC> Liga Juara-Juara AFC 2018> Kumpulan D AFC>Kumpulan D AFC Champions League 2018> Kumpulan D' border = '0' />
16:30 Al Ain FC - Al Hilal 2: 1 (2: 1)
16:30 Esteghlal - Al Rayyan 2: 0 (1: 0)
Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Argentina> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Lanús - San Lorenzo 0: 2 (0: 1)
23:00 Olympus Bahia Blanca - Temperley 1: 1 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Australia Selatan 2018  Australia> NPL Australia Selatan 2018>' border = '0' />
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Campbelltown City SC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Austria> 2. Liga 2017/2018  Austria> 2. Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2: 0 (2: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
Vienna FC yang pertama - FC Admira Wacker (A) dibatalkan.
15:00 SC Neusiedl / Lihat 1919 - FC Stadlau 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - TANYA Ebreichsdorf 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:30 ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha - Kelab sukan Vienna 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - SV Schwechat 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Tanduk 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Vienna (A) 3: 0 (0: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 FC Kitzbuhel - USK Maximarkt Anif 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 0: 4 (0: 3)
Azerbaijan> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Azerbaijan> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Sabail FC - Neftchi PFK 0: 2 (0: 0)
Belgium> Bahagian Pertama A Playoff I 2017/2018.  Belgium> Bahagian Pertama A 2017/2018 Playoff I>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang Kelab Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1: 0 (0: 0)
Belgium> Perwakilan Bahagian Pertama B 2017/2018  Belgium>Perwakilan Bahagian Pertama B 2017/2018>
15:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> Playoff Liga Europa 2017/2018  Belgium>Playoffs Liga Europa 2017/2018>
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Ostend 3: 3 (1: 1)
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Liga Pro 2017/2018 1  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Kumpulan 1>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Liège Standard II 1: 2 (1: 2)
Belgium> Kumpulan Pro Liga Pro 2017/2018 2  Belgium> Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Kumpulan 2>' border = '0' />
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Waasland-Beveren II 6: 1 (4: 0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk II - Royal Excel Mouscron II 4: 1 (0: 0)
Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivia> Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:30 Minyak Timur - Mekar 1: 2 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg> Kumpulan B  Bulgaria>Kumpulan B Liga Parva 2017/2018 Abstieg> Kumpulan B' sempadan = '0' />
18:00 Septemvri Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1: 0 (1: 0)
Colombia> Pembukaan Pertama 2018  Colombia> Pembukaan Pertama 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Medellin Bebas - Patriots FC 4: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atletik Negara 1: 1 (1: 1)
Denmark> Penyingkiran Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018 degradasi>' border = '0' />
13:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2: 1 (2: 0)
Denmark> Kejuaraan Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Kejuaraan Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland 2: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Aalborg BK - Brøndby JIKA 0: 3 (0: 3)
Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018  Denmark> 1. Bahagian 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:45 Esbjerg fB - Nykøbing FC 5: 2 (3: 1)
12:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:45 Vendsyssel FF - Amager ke hadapan 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:45 FC Fredericia - Brabrand JIKA 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:45 Skive I. - Thisted FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:45 HB Køge - Vejle BK 1: 1 (1: 1)
Denmark> 2. Promosi Bahagian 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Promosi Bahagian 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved JIKA 3: 2 (1: 1)
12:30 Kjellerup JIKA - Næstved BK 2: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Hvidovre JIKA 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 BK Frem Copenhagen - Ringkøbing JIKA 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Membengkak JIKA - Jammerbugt FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart Boldklub 2: 2 (1: 1)
Denmark> 2. Perwakilan Bahagian 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Perwakilan Bahagian 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hellerup I. - Aarhus Fremad 6: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Kira Bola Sepak - AB Gladsaxe 2: 2 (1: 2)
13:00 JIKA Lyseng - Dalum JIKA 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 Næsby BK - Hillerød GI 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - VSK Aarhus 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:30 B.93 Kopenhagen - IGF yang lebih teruk 1: 3 (0: 2)
Ecuador> Peringkat Pertama Serie A 2018  Ecuador> Peringkat Pertama Serie A 2018>' border = '0' />
01:30 Bandaraya Guayaquil - Aucas 2: 2 (1: 1)
Mesir> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Egypt> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Ismaily - Zamalek 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Al-Ahly - Begitu banyak 2: 1 (0: 0)
England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018  England> Kejuaraan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:45 Preston North End - Derby County 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Bandar Bristol - Brentford FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Middlesbrough FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Ipswich - Millwall FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bandar Norwich 4: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Sheffield Rabu 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Sheffield United - Bandar Cardiff 1: 1 (1: 0)
England> Liga Satu 2017/2018  England> Liga Satu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Rotherham United 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Bandar Fleetwood - Bristol Rovers 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackburn Rovers 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Atletik Oldham - Blackpool FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Bandar Northampton 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Bandar Shrewsbury - Oxford United 3: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 4: 0 (4: 0)
17:30 Portsmouth FC - Atletik Wigan 2: 1 (1: 0)
England> Liga Dua 2017/2018  England> Liga Dua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Daerah Notts 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Bandar Lincoln 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Bandar Coventry - Bandar Yeovil 2: 6 (0: 3)
15:00 Bandar Crawley - Bandar Swindon 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Bandar Exeter - Bandar Cheltenham 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Hutan Hijau Hutan - Colchester United 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Bandar Luton - Bandar Mansfield 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Barnet FC 4: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bandar Grimsby 2: 1 (0: 1)
England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018  England> Liga Kebangsaan 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bandar Aldershot - Eastleigh FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidstone United 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover Athletic 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Guiseley AFC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Bandar Macclesfield - Chester FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Sutton United - Bromley FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Kayu Boreham 0: 1 (0: 1)
England> Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 2 2017/2018  England>Divisyen Liga Perdana U23 2 2017/2018>
13:00 Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 1: 3 (1: 3)
Kepulauan Faroe> Effodeildin 2018  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 07 Barat - EB / Strim 0: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 0: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Viking - NSÍ Runavík 1: 2 (0: 2)
17:15 AB Argir - Skala JIKA 0: 2 (0: 2)
Finland> Piala Suomen 2018> Separuh Akhir  Finland>Separuh Akhir Piala Finland 2018> Separuh Akhir' sempadan = '0' />
16:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 2: 1 (1: 0)
Perancis> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Lensa RC - LB Chateauroux 2: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Germania Egestorf / Langreder - Perhubungan Flensburg 08 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse 3: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Rehden hitam putih - VfV Hildesheim 6: 1 (1: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Barat 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertal SV 1: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:15 Kickers Offenbach - TuS Koblenz 2: 3 (1: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV Seligenporten - VfR Garching 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - VfB Eichstätt 2: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Amberg - TSV Aubstadt 0: 5 (0: 3)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Erlenbach 4: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Weiden 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 1. Pasir FC - Würzburger FV 1: 1 (1: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV Kornburg 6: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Menyapa - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Heimstetten 0: 3 (0: 2)
16:00 SB Chiemgau Traunstein - ASV Neumarkt 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TuS Holzkirchen 1: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Liga Bremen 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Bremen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 TSV Grolland - BTS Neustadt 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Borussia Fulda - Hessen Dreieich 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 Bavaria Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 FC Ederbergland - TSV Lehnerz 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0: 4 (0: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TuS Sulingen 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Spielberg - TSG Balingen 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen 3: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 4: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FC Turki - SC Condor Hamburg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Pinfeb VfL - FC Süderelbe 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 TuS Osdorf - WTSV Concordia 4: 1 (2: 0)
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3: 2 (1: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hennef 05 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 SV British - VfL Alfter 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 5: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Euskirchener TSC 1: 4 (1: 1)
14:00 FC Hürth - SSV Merten 6: 1 (2: 1)
14:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 2: 2 (0: 0)
14:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - TV Herkenrath 0: 4 (0: 3)
Jerman> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB Speldorf 0: 6 (0: 2)
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0: 3 (0: 0)
14:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden 6: 2 (3: 1)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1: 3 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Altlüdersdorf 1: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Barleben 6: 0 (3: 0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - SV 1899 Merseburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Dewan VfL 96 - BSG Wismut Gera 1: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Lok Stendal 4: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
SC Hassel - Hammer SpVg dnp
TSV Marl-Hüls - Arminia Bielefeld II dnp
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Brünninghausen 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 Awls merah dan putih - Kemenangan peminat sukan 5: 1 (3: 1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Haltern 3: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 3: 1 (2: 1)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Heider SV - Medan kematian SV 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Schilksee 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Perhubungan Flensburg 08 II - VfR Neumünster 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Lägerdorf 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 SV Friesland 03 - PSV Union Neumünster 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Eichede 1: 3 (0: 1)
Jerman> Pemuda Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Fortuna Cologne - SC Paderborn 07 2: 3 (1: 0)
Jerman> Bundesliga Belia Selatan / Barat Daya 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 SpVgg Tidak Bercakap - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 4 (0: 4)
Gibraltar> Divisyen Perdana 2017/2018  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Greece> Liga Super 2017/2018  Greece> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 4: 0 (1: 0)
Hong Kong> Liga Perdana 2017/2018  Hong Kong> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
07:30 Tai Po FC - SC Timur 1: 0 (1: 0)
India> Piala Super AIFF 2018> Pusingan ke-16  India>Pusingan 16 Piala Super AIFF 2018> Pusingan 16' sempadan = '0' />
15:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Jamshedpur FC 4: 5 pso
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' />
09:30 Mitra kukar - Pusamania Borneo 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:30 PS-STRIP - Madura United FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Ireland> Piala Liga 2018> Pusingan ke-16  Ireland>Pusingan 16 Piala Liga 2018> Pusingan 16' sempadan = '0' />
15:00 Bohemian FC - UC Dublin 5: 3 (0: 2, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
pukul lima petang Cari Harps - Bandar Derry 1: 2 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Galway United - Sligo Rovers 0: 1 (0: 0)
Itali> Serie B 2017/2018  Italy> Serie B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Bola Sepak Foggia - Empoli FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Avellino AS - FC Bari 1908 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:30 Carpi FC - Venezia FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Palermo AS 3: 2 (2: 0)
Itali> Kumpulan B Serie C 2017/2018  Italy> Serie C Kumpulan B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 AC Reggiana - FC Südtirol 2: 1 (1: 0)
Jamaica> Playoff Liga Perdana Kebangsaan 2017/2018> 1. Pusingan  Jamaica>1. Pusingan Liga Perdana Kebangsaan 2017/2018 Playoff> 1. Pusingan' border = '0' />
00:00 Cavalier FC - Taman Tivoli 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexico> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:00 CD Veracruz - Kelab Tijuana 1: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Penutup  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Burung Nuri UCOL - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1: 1
Maghribi> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang CR Al Hoceima - Moghreb dari Tetouan 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 RS Berkane - Difa d'el Jadida 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 RAC Casablanca - Wydad AC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belanda> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 3: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Utrecht (J) - Pergilah Helang 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 4: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 FC Dordrecht - Ajax muda 2: 3 (1: 2)
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
13:30 PSV muda - FC Oss 5: 1 (2: 1)
13:30 MVV - FC Emmen 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 Nasib baik - Helmond Sport 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:30 De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch 2: 1 (2: 1)
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - SC Telstar 3: 0 (2: 0)
Belanda> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Kedua 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 The Treffers - Budak Cossacks 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Burung IJsselmeer 0: 0 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 Achilles'29 - ASV De Dijk 0: 5 (0: 1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 Royal HFC - Excelsior Maassluis 0: 0 (0: 0)
Belanda> Bahagian Ketiga Sabtu 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Ketiga Sabtu 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Young FC Twente - Budak Harkemase 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 ACV Assen - FC Groningen (J) 1: 3 (0: 3)
13:30 Maghreb '90 - DVS'33 1: 7 (0: 5)
14:30 VV Capelle - SV Spakenburg 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:30 VV Spijkenisse - ONS Sneek 3: 0 (1: 0)
Belanda> Bahagian Ketiga Ahad 2017/2018  Netherlands> Bahagian Ketiga Ahad 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 USV Hercules - Cepat Den Haag 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 VV UNA / Brinvast - ADO '20 4: 2 (0: 1)
Norway> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
pukul lima petang FK Bodø / Glimt - FK Haugesund 0: 3 (0: 2)
pukul lima petang saya mulakan - Bola Sepak Sandefjord 1: 4 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Kristiansund BK - Lillestrøm SK 2: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Molde FK - Tromsø IL 2: 1 (2: 1)
pukul lima petang Ranheim IL - Stabæk JIKA 4: 1 (2: 0)
pukul lima petang Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga JIKA 3: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Strømsgodset JIKA - SK Brann 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Kemungkinan BK - Rosenborg BK 1: 1 (0: 0)
Norway> Bahagian 1 2018  Norway> Bahagian 1 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Bola Sepak anesane - Nest-Sotra 3: 1 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK 0: 2 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Mjøndalen JIKA - Florø SK 1: 1 (1: 1)
pukul lima petang Notodden FK - Levanger FK 1: 1 (0: 1)
pukul lima petang Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen JIKA 2: 1 (0: 0)
pukul lima petang Ullensaker / Kisa IL - Hamarkameratene 1: 1 (0: 0)
Paraguay> Divisyen Pertama 2018 Apertura  Paraguay> Bahagian Pertama 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:15 Umum Diaz - Matahari amerika 1: 1 (1: 0)
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - 3 Februari 1: 1 (1: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1: 0 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw 3: 2 (1: 0)
pukul lima petang Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan 1: 3 (1: 1)
Portugal> Liga Pertama 2017/2018  Portugal> Liga Perdana 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 The Belenenses - FC Porto 2: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Perwakilan Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 Perwakilan>' border = '0' />
18:45 ACS Poli Timişoara - OSK Sepsis 2: 2 (1: 0)
Sepanyol> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018  Spain> Bahagian Pertama 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Getafe CF - Betis sebenar 0: 1 (0: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 AIK Solna - Dalkurd FF 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 IFK Norrköping - JIKA Brommapojkarna 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 JIKA Elfsborg - Malmö FF 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK 0: 0 (0: 0)
Sweden> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Saya Frej - Norrby JIKA 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Gefle JIKA - IFK Värnamo 2: 1 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018  Switzerland> Liga Super 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sukan - FC Lugano 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 3: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 Budak Muda BSC - FC Basel 2: 2 (1: 1)
Switzerland> Liga Cabaran 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 1: 6 (0: 2)
15:00 Servette Geneva - FC Wil 1900 1: 1 (1: 1)
Turki> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahce 0: 5 (0: 3)
Turki> 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adana Demirspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Adanaspor - Samsunspor 2: 1 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Divisyen Pertama 2018 Apertura  Venezuela> Bahagian Pertama 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
20:30 Atletik Venezuela - Akademi Puerto Cabello 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Pelajar dari Caracas - Aragua FC 1: 1 (0: 0)