Atlanta United FC »Sejarah pengurus

Atlanta United FC »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/18/2020 - 12/31/2021 Gabriel Heinze Argentina 04/19/1978
07/27/2020 - 12/17/2020 Stephen Glass Scotland 05/23/1976
01/01/2019 - 07/24/2020 Frank de Boer Belanda 05/15/1970
09/27/2016 - 12/31/2018 Gerardo martino Argentina 11/20/1962