Atlético Madrid »Sejarah pengurus

Atlético Madrid »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/23/2011 - 06/30/2022 Diego Simeone Argentina 04/28/1970
07/01/2011 - 12/22/2011 Gregorio Manzano Sepanyol 03/11/1956
10/24/2009 - 06/30/2011 Flores Sunyi Sepanyol 02/05/1965
02/03/2009 - 10/23/2009 Abel Resino Sepanyol 02/02/1960
07/01/2006 - 02/02/2009 Javier Aguirre Mexico 12/01/1958
01/12/2006 - 06/30/2006 Pepe Murcia Sepanyol 12/03/1964
07/01/2005 - 01/11/2006 Carlos Bianchi Argentina 04/26/1949
07/01/2004 - 05/31/2005 Cesar Ferrando Sepanyol 07/25/1959
07/01/2003 - 06/30/2004 Gregorio Manzano Sepanyol 03/11/1956
07/01/2001 - 06/30/2003 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
04/30/2001 - 06/30/2001 Carlos Cantarero Sepanyol 11/04/1961
10/03/2000 - 04/30/2001 Marcos Alonso Sepanyol 10/01/1959
05/17/2000 - 10/02/2000 Zambrano Sepanyol 10/23/1949
03/04/2000 - 05/16/2000 Antik Radomir Serbia 11/22/1948
07/01/1999 - 03/03/2000 Claudio Ranieri Itali 10/20/1951
03/24/1999 - 06/30/1999 Antik Radomir Serbia 11/22/1948
02/15/1999 - 03/23/1999 Sanchez Aguiar Sepanyol 11/28/1957
07/01/1998 - 02/14/1999 Arrigo Sacchi Itali 04/01/1946
07/01/1995 - 06/30/1998 Antik Radomir Serbia 11/22/1948
06/10/1995 - 06/30/1995 Sanchez Aguiar Sepanyol 11/28/1957
02/26/1995 - 06/04/1995 Alfio Basile Argentina 11/01/1943
11/01/1994 - 02/19/1995 Roberto D'Alessandro Argentina 07/28/1949
08/16/1994 - 10/30/1994 Francisco Maturana Colombia 02/15/1949
03/23/1994 - 06/30/1994 Roberto D'Alessandro Argentina 07/28/1949
02/26/1994 - 03/22/1994 Iselin Ovejero Argentina 10/16/1945
01/23/1994 - 02/23/1994 Rosemary Sepanyol 01/05/1945
11/20/1993 - 01/16/1994 Emilio Cruz Sepanyol 01/24/1951
10/20/1993 - 11/10/1993 Ramon Heredia Argentina 02/26/1951
07/01/1993 - 10/16/1993 Jaïr Pereira Brazil 05/29/1946
04/16/1993 - 06/30/1993 Ramon Heredia Argentina 02/26/1951
02/01/1993 - 04/15/1993 Jose Pastoriza Argentina 05/23/1942
07/01/1991 - 01/31/1993 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
07/01/1990 - 06/30/1991 Tomislav Ivic Croatia 06/30/1933
03/10/1990 - 06/30/1990 Peiro Sepanyol 01/29/1936
03/04/1990 - 03/05/1990 Briones Sepanyol 07/17/1939
07/01/1989 - 02/28/1990 Javier Clemente Sepanyol 03/12/1950
06/15/1989 - 06/30/1989 Briones Sepanyol 07/17/1939
01/29/1989 - 06/10/1989 Colin Addison Inggeris 05/18/1940
10/16/1988 - 01/16/1989 Ron Atkinson Inggeris 03/18/1939
07/01/1988 - 10/15/1988 Maguregui Sepanyol 03/16/1934
04/17/1988 - 06/30/1988 Briones Sepanyol 07/17/1939
03/26/1988 - 04/10/1988 Jose Ufarte Sepanyol 05/17/1941
07/01/1987 - 03/21/1988 Cesar Luis Menotti Argentina 11/05/1938
02/03/1987 - 06/30/1987 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
07/01/1986 - 06/30/1987 Dengan selesa Sepanyol 05/10/1940
07/01/1982 - 06/30/1986 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
11/22/1981 - 04/25/1982 Garcia Traid Sepanyol 04/06/1936
07/01/1981 - 11/15/1981 Carriega Sepanyol 12/09/1929
07/01/1980 - 06/30/1981 Garcia Traid Sepanyol 04/06/1936
03/30/1980 - 05/18/1980 Marcel Domingo Perancis 01/15/1924
03/23/1980 - 03/23/1980 Martinez Jayo Sepanyol 12/04/1942
09/09/1979 - 03/16/1980 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
07/01/1979 - 03/15/1980 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
07/01/1978 - 06/30/1979 Ferenc Szusza Hungary 12/01/1923
11/26/1974 - 06/30/1978 Luis Aragones Sepanyol 07/28/1938
07/01/1973 - 11/25/1974 Juan Carlos Lorenzo Argentina 10/22/1922
11/06/1971 - 06/30/1973 Max Merkel Austria 12/07/1918
07/01/1969 - 11/05/1971 Marcel Domingo Perancis 01/15/1924
03/21/1968 - 06/30/1969 Miguel Sepanyol 04/27/1927
07/01/1966 - 03/20/1968 Otto Gloria Brazil 01/09/1917
07/01/1965 - 06/30/1966 Balmanya Sepanyol 12/29/1914
07/01/1964 - 06/30/1965 Otto Bumbel Brazil 07/06/1914
01/01/1964 - 06/30/1964 Barinaga Sepanyol 08/15/1922
12/25/1963 - 12/31/1963 Squire Sepanyol 11/24/1927
10/01/1962 - 12/24/1963 Pewarna Sepanyol 12/29/1923
07/01/1959 - 09/30/1962 Jose Villalonga Sepanyol 12/12/1919
07/01/1957 - 06/30/1959 Ferdinand Daučík Slovakia 05/31/1910
07/01/1955 - 06/30/1957 Kejiranan Sepanyol 05/21/1910
07/01/1954 - 06/30/1955 Quincoces Sepanyol 07/17/1905
07/01/1949 - 12/31/1952 Helenio Herrera Perancis 04/10/1910
07/01/1940 - 11/30/1940 Air pancut Sepanyol 12/31/1907
07/01/1939 - 12/31/1946 Gambar placeholder Ricardo Zamora Sepanyol 01/21/1901
12/22/1935 - 06/30/1936 Samitier Sepanyol 02/02/1902
07/01/1934 - 11/17/1935 Fred Pentland Inggeris 07/29/1883
07/01/1927 - 06/30/1929 Fred Pentland Inggeris 07/29/1883
07/01/1925 - 06/30/1926 Fred Pentland Inggeris 07/29/1883
07/01/1923 - 06/30/1924 Vince Hayes Inggeris 03/24/1879