Arsenal FC »Sejarah pengurus



Arsenal FC »Sejarah pengurus



Tempoh Pengurus Negara dilahirkan
12/22/2019 - 06/30/2023 Mikel Arteta Sepanyol 03/26/1982
11/29/2019 - 12/21/2019 Freddie Ljungberg Sweden 04/16/1977
07/01/2018 - 11/28/2019 Unai emery Sepanyol 11/03/1971
10/01/1996 - 06/30/2018 Arsène Wenger Perancis 10/22/1949
09/14/1996 - 09/29/1996 Nasi Pat Ireland Utara 03/17/1949
08/13/1996 - 09/13/1996 Stewart Houston Scotland 08/28/1949
06/15/1995 - 08/11/1996 Bruce Rioch Scotland 09/06/1947
02/22/1995 - 06/14/1995 Stewart Houston Scotland 08/28/1949
05/14/1986 - 02/21/1995 George Graham Scotland 11/30/1944
03/23/1986 - 05/13/1986 Steve Burtenshaw Inggeris 11/23/1935
12/17/1983 - 03/22/1986 Don Howe Inggeris 10/12/1935
07/09/1976 - 12/16/1983 Terry Neill Ireland Utara 05/08/1942
06/20/1966 - 05/04/1976 Bertie Mee Inggeris 12/25/1918
05/01/1962 - 06/13/1966 Billy Wright Inggeris 02/06/1924
06/21/1958 - 04/30/1962 George Swindin Inggeris 12/04/1914
10/25/1956 - 05/19/1958 Jack Crayston Inggeris 10/09/1910
06/02/1947 - 10/24/1956 Tom Whittaker Inggeris 07/21/1898
05/28/1934 - 05/31/1947 George Allison Inggeris 10/24/1883
01/07/1934 - 05/27/1934 Joe Shaw Inggeris 05/07/1883
06/11/1925 - 01/06/1934 Herbert Chapman Inggeris 01/19/1878
05/25/1919 - 05/16/1925 Leslie Knighton Inggeris 03/15/1887
04/19/1915 - 05/24/1919 James McEwen Inggeris 10/16/1872
02/10/1908 - 04/13/1915 George Morell Scotland 00/00/1872
05/01/1904 - 02/09/1908 Philip Kelso Scotland 05/26/1871
06/30/1899 - 04/30/1904 Harry Bradshaw Inggeris 00/00/1854
02/21/1899 - 04/29/1899 Arthur Kennedy Inggeris
03/01/1898 - 02/16/1899 William Elcoat Inggeris 10/08/1863
07/01/1897 - 03/10/1898 Thomas Mitchell Scotland 00/00/1843
07/01/1894 - 03/31/1897 Sam Hollis Inggeris 00/00/1866